More actions
Remove Kidnappers Strike, apparently that is a storyline mission. |
Add mission Worlds Collide (Serpentis & Blood Raiders) (Level 1) |
||
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|[[Worlds Collide (Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel)]] | |[[Worlds Collide (Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel)]] | ||
|Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel | |Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel | ||
|- | |||
| [[Worlds Collide (Serpentis & Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
| Serpentis & Blood Raiders | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||