More actions
Hippla Tsero (talk | contribs) changed the rewards table to reflect the new Omega line rewarding additional 750k SP |
Hippla Tsero (talk | contribs) Update the Table to show the additional 750k SP as part of the Omega track |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
; Career Points : Each goal provides an amount of Career Points, which are used as the measurement of progression in each Career and the AIR Career Program overall. There are 4,000 CP to collect, 1,000 in each career. | ; Career Points : Each goal provides an amount of Career Points, which are used as the measurement of progression in each Career and the AIR Career Program overall. There are 4,000 CP to collect, 1,000 in each career. | ||
; Skill Points : | ; Skill Points : | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |||
|Alpha [[Image:Alpha.png|32px]] | |||
|Omega [[Image:Omega.png|32px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]4x 100,000 Skill Points | |Graduating from each Career | ||
| [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 4x 100,000 Skill Points | |||
|[[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 4x 100,000 Skill Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]50,000 Skill Points | |Reaching 750 Overall Career Points | ||
| [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]50,000 Skill Points | |||
|[[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]50,000 Skill Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]75,000 Skill Points | |Reaching 1500 Overall Career Points | ||
| [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]75,000 Skill Points | |||
|[[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]75,000 Skill Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]100,000 Skill Points | |Reaching 2,250 Overall Career Points | ||
| [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]100,000 Skill Points | |||
|[[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]100,000 Skill Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon 150k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]125,000 Skill Point | |Reaching 3,000 Overall Career Points | ||
| [[File:Icon 150k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]125,000 Skill Point | |||
|[[File:Icon 150k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]125,000 Skill Point | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Total per Alpha/Omega | ||
| 750,000 Skill Points | |||
|750,000 Skill Points | |||
|- | |||
|Grand Total | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Icon 500k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]]1,500,000 Skill Points | |||
|} | |} | ||
; SKINs : for graduating from a Career | ; SKINs : for graduating from a Career | ||
; ISK : for each goal reached. Amounts vary between 12k and 125k per goal. | ; ISK : for each goal reached. Amounts vary between 12k and 125k per goal. | ||