Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add Geri and Bestla.
m Change background color to design-token.
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{{Cleanup|date= 20 July 2024|Might be incomplete, or the total in the intro(393) is wrong. [[:Category:Ship Database]] has 420 articles, this includes 6 non-playable Jove ships, indicating 413 playable ships.}}
|+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role (369 in Total)<!-- 20220510 No idea if this number is correct. Updated by 1 anyway(Evon R'al)
{{Cleanup|date= 11 March 2025|Added 25 ships, new total 424 inc Dev and "flavour" ships eg Quafe Catalyst}}
 
All player flyable ships, sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Faction, and Typical Role (393 in total)<!-- 20220510 No idea if this number is correct. Updated by 1 anyway(Evon R'al)
20220930 add 8  
20220930 add 8  
20221213 add 2 (Geri and Bestla)
20221213 add 2 (Geri and Bestla)
20230925 add 10 (Bane, Cybele, Hubris, Karura, Laelaps, Mamba, Mekubal, Raiju, Shapsh and Valravn)
20240121 add 10 ( Alligator, Azariel, Catalyst navy, Coercer navy, Cormerant navy, Khizriel, Moros Navy, Nagalfar Fleet issue, Phoenix Navy, Revelation Navy)
20240720 add 4 (Avalache, Deluge, Torrent, Squall)
Added all missing ships from list of pages from Category Ships Database (Uni 21st Birthday Wiki Sprint) inc Dev and "flavour" versions eg Quafe Catalyst
20250311 add 25 (Aliastra Catalyst, Cenotaph, Cobra, Eidolon, Inner Zone Shipping Catalyst, Inner Zone Shipping Imicus, Intaki Syndicate Catalyst, InterBus Catalyst, Ixion, Medusa, Nefantar Thrasher, Phantom,
Python, Quafe Catalyst, Rattlesnake Victory Edition, Sarum Magnate, Scorpion Ishukone Watch, Sidewinder, Specter, Sukuuvestaa Heron, Tash-Murkon Magnate, Thrasher Fleet Issue, Vherokior Probe, Visitant, Wraith)
-->
-->
|- Style="background: #222222;
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: 2em;"
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group
|- Style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Faction !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group
|-
|-
| [[Abaddon]] || Battleship || T1 || Amarr ||  || 5
| [[Abaddon]] || Battleship || T1 || Amarr ||  || 5
Line 16: Line 25:
|-
|-
| [[Algos]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || Drones || 2
| [[Algos]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || Drones || 2
|-
| [[Aliastra Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || Defunct, as [[Catalyst]] || 2
|-
| [[Alligator]] || Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat, Booster ||
|-
|-
| [[Amarr Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Amarr ||  ||  
| [[Amarr Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Amarr ||  ||  
Line 60: Line 73:
|-
|-
| [[Augoror Navy Issue]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || DPS || 2
| [[Augoror Navy Issue]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || DPS || 2
|-
| [[Avalanche]] || Freighter || T1 || Upwell ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Avatar]] || Titan || T1 || Amarr || Immune, always || 0
| [[Avatar]] || Titan || T1 || Amarr || Immune, always || 0
|-
| [[Azariel]] || Titan || T1 || Minmatar || Immune, always || 0
|-
|-
| [[Badger]] || Hauler || T1 || Caldari || Hauler || 0
| [[Badger]] || Hauler || T1 || Caldari || Hauler || 0
|-
| [[Bane]] || Lancer Dreadnought || T2 || Amarr ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Bantam]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Logistics || 5
| [[Bantam]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Logistics || 5
Line 82: Line 101:
|-
|-
| [[Blackbird]] || Cruiser || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 9
| [[Blackbird]] || Cruiser || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 9
|-
| [[Boobook]] || Shuttle || T1 || Caldari ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Bowhead]] || Freighter || T1 || ORE ||  ||  
| [[Bowhead]] || Freighter || T1 || ORE ||  ||  
|-
| [[Boobook]] || Shuttle || T1 || Caldari ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Breacher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 1
| [[Breacher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 1
Line 97: Line 116:
| [[Burst]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics || 5
| [[Burst]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics || 5
|-
|-
| [[Bustard]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Caldari || Hauler, DST || 0
| [[Bustard]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Caldari || Hauler (DST) || 0
|-
|-
| [[Buzzard]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari || Scout, Cloak || 0
| [[Buzzard]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari || Scout, Cloak || 0
Line 116: Line 135:
|-
|-
| [[Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2
| [[Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2
|-
| [[Catalyst Navy Issue]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2
|-
|-
| [[Celestis]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 7
| [[Celestis]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 7
|-
| [[Cenotaph]] || Battlecruiser || T2 || Deathless Circle || Special || 7
|-
|-
| [[Cerberus]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Caldari ||  || 4
| [[Cerberus]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Caldari ||  || 4
Line 132: Line 155:
|-
|-
| [[Chremoas]] || Covert Ops || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
| [[Chremoas]] || Covert Ops || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
|-
| [[Civilian Amarr Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Amarr ||  ||
|-
| [[Civilian Caldari Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Caldari ||  ||
|-
| [[Civilian Gallente Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente ||  ||
|-
| [[Civilian Minmatar Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Claw]] || Interceptor || T2 || Minmatar || Tackle || 2
| [[Claw]] || Interceptor || T2 || Minmatar || Tackle || 2
|-
|-
| [[Claymore]] || Command Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Booster - Skirmish || 3
| [[Claymore]] || Command Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Booster - Skirmish || 3
|-
| [[Cobra]] || Recon || T2 || Guristas || AT XX Prize ||
|-
|-
| [[Coercer]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr ||  || 2
| [[Coercer]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr ||  || 2
|-
| [[Coercer Navy Issue]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr ||  || 2
|-
|-
| [[Condor]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Tackle || 1
| [[Condor]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Tackle || 1
Line 146: Line 181:
|-
|-
| [[Cormorant]] || Destroyer || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 2
| [[Cormorant]] || Destroyer || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 2
|-
| [[Cormorant Navy Issue]] || Destroyer || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 2
|-
|-
| [[Council Diplomatic Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
| [[Council Diplomatic Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
Line 151: Line 188:
| [[Covetor]] || Mining Barge || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0
| [[Covetor]] || Mining Barge || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0
|-
|-
| [[Crane]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Caldari || Hauler (DST) || 0
| [[Crane]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Caldari || Hauler || 0
|-
|-
| [[Crow]] || Interceptor || T2 || Caldari || Tackler, Scout (Skirmish/+1) || 2
| [[Crow]] || Interceptor || T2 || Caldari || Tackler, Scout (Skirmish/+1) || 2
Line 164: Line 201:
|-
|-
| [[Curse]] || Combat Recon Ship || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, TD/Tracking Disruptor || 5
| [[Curse]] || Combat Recon Ship || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, TD/Tracking Disruptor || 5
|-
| [[Cybele]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser ||  || Gallente ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Cyclone]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 4
| [[Cyclone]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 4
Line 182: Line 221:
|-
|-
| [[Deimos]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 4
| [[Deimos]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 4
|-
| [[Deluge]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Upwell || Hauler ||
|-
|-
| [[Devoter]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Tackler, Heavy || 3
| [[Devoter]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Tackler, Heavy || 3
Line 190: Line 231:
|-
|-
| [[Dragoon]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2
| [[Dragoon]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2
|-
| [[Draugur]] || Destroyer || T2 || Triglavian ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Drake]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Tanky || 4
| [[Drake]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Tanky || 4
Line 198: Line 237:
|-
|-
| [[Dramiel]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 3
| [[Dramiel]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 3
|-
| [[Draugur]] || Destroyer || T2 || Triglavian ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Drekavac]] || Battlecriuser || T1 || Triglavian ||  ||  
| [[Drekavac]] || Battlecriuser || T1 || Triglavian ||  ||  
Line 206: Line 247:
|-
|-
| [[Echo]] || Corvette || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
| [[Echo]] || Corvette || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
|-
| [[Eidolon]] || Battleship || T2 || Jovian || Devs Only ||
|-
|-
| [[Endurance]] || Expedition Frigate || T2 || ORE ||  ||  
| [[Endurance]] || Expedition Frigate || T2 || ORE ||  ||  
Line 249: Line 292:
| [[Garmur]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Tackle (Long range) ||  ?
| [[Garmur]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Tackle (Long range) ||  ?
|-
|-
| [[Geri]] || Assault Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  ||
| [[Geri]] || Assault Frigate || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
|-
|-
| [[Gila]] || Cruiser || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat || 1
| [[Gila]] || Cruiser || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat || 1
Line 296: Line 339:
|-
|-
| [[Hound]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 3
| [[Hound]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 3
|-
| [[Hubris]] || Lancer Dreadnought || T2 || Gallente ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Huginn]] || Combat Recon Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing (long range) || 5
| [[Huginn]] || Combat Recon Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing (long range) || 5
Line 304: Line 349:
|-
|-
| [[Hurricane Fleet Issue]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
| [[Hurricane Fleet Issue]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
|-
| [[Hydra]] || Covert Ops Frigate || T2 || Triglavian ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Hyena]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, TP/Painting || 4
| [[Hyena]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, TP/Painting || 4
|-
| [[Hydra]] || Covert Ops Frigate || T2 || Triglavian ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Hyperion]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente ||  || 5
| [[Hyperion]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente ||  || 5
Line 325: Line 370:
| [[Impairor]] || Corvette || T1 || Amarr ||  || 1
| [[Impairor]] || Corvette || T1 || Amarr ||  || 1
|-
|-
| [[Impel]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Amarr || Hauler (DST) || 0
| [[Impel]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Amarr || Hauler || 0
|-
|-
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr ||  || 3
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr ||  || 3
|-
|-
| [[Incursus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente ||  || 1
| [[Incursus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente ||  || 1
|-
| [[Inner Zone Shipping Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2
|-
| [[Inner Zone Shipping Imicus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1
|-
|-
| [[Inquisitor]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Logistics || 5
| [[Inquisitor]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Logistics || 5
|-
| [[Intaki Syndicate Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2
|-
| [[InterBus Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2
|-
|-
| [[InterBus Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
| [[InterBus Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
Line 340: Line 393:
|-
|-
| [[Iteron Mark V]] || Hauler || T1 || Gallente || Hauler || 0
| [[Iteron Mark V]] || Hauler || T1 || Gallente || Hauler || 0
|-
| [[Ixion]] || Cruiser || T1 || Angel Cartel || Logistics ||
|-
|-
| [[Jackdaw]] || Tactical Destroyer || T3 || Caldari ||  || 4
| [[Jackdaw]] || Tactical Destroyer || T3 || Caldari ||  || 4
|-
|-
| [[Jaguar]] || Assault Frigate || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 3
| [[Jaguar]] || Assault Frigate || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 3
|-
| [[Karura]] || Lancer Dreadnought || T2 || Caldari ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Keres]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Gallente || Dampening || 6
| [[Keres]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Gallente || Dampening || 6
|-
|-
| [[Kestrel]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
| [[Kestrel]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
|-
| [[Khizriel]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Kikimora]] || Destroyer || T1 || Triglavian ||  ||  
| [[Kikimora]] || Destroyer || T1 || Triglavian ||  ||  
Line 353: Line 412:
| [[Kirin]] || Logistics Frigate || T2 || Caldari ||  ||  
| [[Kirin]] || Logistics Frigate || T2 || Caldari ||  ||  
|-
|-
| [[Kitsune]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T1 || Tr|| ECM || 8
| [[Kitsune]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Caldari || ECM || 8
|-
|-
| [[Komodo]] || Titan || T1 || Caldari ||  ||  
| [[Komodo]] || Titan || T1 || Caldari ||  ||  
Line 362: Line 421:
|-
|-
| [[Lachesis]] || Combat Recon Ship || T2 || Gallente || Dampening, Tackle (Long Range), Cloak || 7
| [[Lachesis]] || Combat Recon Ship || T2 || Gallente || Dampening, Tackle (Long Range), Cloak || 7
|-
| [[Laelaps]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || F || Mordu's ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Legion]] || Strategic Cruiser || T3 || Amarr ||  || 6
| [[Legion]] || Strategic Cruiser || T3 || Amarr ||  || 6
Line 394: Line 455:
|-
|-
| [[Maller]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || Tanky || 2
| [[Maller]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || Tanky || 2
|-
| [[Mamba]] || Destroyer || F || Guristas ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Mammoth]] || Hauler || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0
| [[Mammoth]] || Hauler || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0
Line 401: Line 464:
| [[Marshal]] || Black Ops || T2 || None ||  ||  
| [[Marshal]] || Black Ops || T2 || None ||  ||  
|-
|-
| [[Mastodon]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler (DST) || 0
| [[Mastodon]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0
|-
|-
| [[Maulus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 5
| [[Maulus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 5
|-
|-
| [[Maulus Navy Issue]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
| [[Maulus Navy Issue]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
|-
| [[Medusa]] || Frigate || T2 || Jovian/Angel Cartel || EWAR, Devs Only || 5
|-
|-
| [[Megathron]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente ||  || 5
| [[Megathron]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente ||  || 5
Line 412: Line 477:
|-
|-
| [[Megathron Navy Issue]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente ||  || 5
| [[Megathron Navy Issue]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente ||  || 5
|-
| [[Mekubal]] || Destroyer || F || Angel ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Merlin]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
| [[Merlin]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
|-
| [[Metamorphosis]] || Frigate || T1 || Jove ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Miasmos]] || Hauler || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
| [[Miasmos]] || Hauler || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
Line 438: Line 507:
|-
|-
| [[Moros]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Gallente || Immune during siege mode || 3
| [[Moros]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Gallente || Immune during siege mode || 3
|-
| [[Moros Navy Issue]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Gallente || Immune during siege mode || 3
|-
|-
| [[Muninn]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 4
| [[Muninn]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 4
Line 448: Line 519:
|-
|-
| [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Minmatar || Immune during siege mode || 3
| [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Minmatar || Immune during siege mode || 3
|-
| [[Naglfar Fleet Issue]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Minmatar || Immune during siege mode || 3
|-
|-
| [[Navitas]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Logistics || 5
| [[Navitas]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Logistics || 5
Line 453: Line 526:
| [[Nemesis]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Gallente ||  || 3
| [[Nemesis]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Gallente ||  || 3
|-
|-
| [[Nereus]] || HAuler || T1 || Gallente || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1
| [[Nefantar Thrasher]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2
|-
| [[Nereus]] || Hauler || T1 || Gallente || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1
|-
|-
| [[Nergal]] || Assault Frigate || T2 || Triglavian ||  ||  
| [[Nergal]] || Assault Frigate || T2 || Triglavian ||  ||  
Line 475: Line 550:
| [[Obelisk]] || Freighter || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
| [[Obelisk]] || Freighter || T1 || Gallente ||  ||  
|-
|-
| [[Occator]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Gallente || Hauler (DST) || 0
| [[Occator]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Gallente || Hauler || 0
|-
|-
| [[Omen]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr ||  || 2
| [[Omen]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr ||  || 2
Line 504: Line 579:
|-
|-
| [[Phantasm]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr ||  || 2
| [[Phantasm]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr ||  || 2
|-
| [[Phantom]] || Cruiser || T1 || Jovian || Devs Only ||
|-
|-
| [[Phobos]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T2 || Gallente || Tackle (on capitals) || 4
| [[Phobos]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T2 || Gallente || Tackle (on capitals) || 4
|-
|-
| [[Phoenix]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Caldari || Immune during siege mode || 4
| [[Phoenix]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Caldari || Immune during siege mode || 4
|-
| [[Phoenix Navy Issue]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Caldari || Immune during siege mode || 4
|-
|-
| [[Pilgrim]] || Force Recon Ship || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, Cloaky || 6
| [[Pilgrim]] || Force Recon Ship || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, Cloaky || 6
Line 542: Line 621:
|-
|-
| [[Purifier]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Amarr ||  || 3
| [[Purifier]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Amarr ||  || 3
|-
| [[Python]] || Black Ops || T2 || Guristas || AT XX Prize ||
|-
| [[Quafe Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || Defunct, as [[Catalyst]] || 2
|-
|-
| [[Rabisu]] || Logistics || T2 || Amarr ||  ||  
| [[Rabisu]] || Logistics || T2 || Amarr ||  ||  
|-
|-
| [[Ragnarok]] || Titan || T1 || Minmatar || Immune, always || 0
| [[Ragnarok]] || Titan || T1 || Minmatar || Immune, always || 0
|-
| [[Raiju]] || Electronic Attack Ship || F || Mordu's ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Rapier]] || Force Recon Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, Cloak || 6
| [[Rapier]] || Force Recon Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, Cloak || 6
Line 551: Line 636:
| [[Raptor]] || Interceptor || T2 || Caldari || Tackle || 3
| [[Raptor]] || Interceptor || T2 || Caldari || Tackle || 3
|-
|-
| [[Rattlesnake]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || Drones || 6
| [[Rattlesnake]] || Battleship || T1 || Guristas || Drones || 6
|-
| [[Rattlesnake Victory Edition]] || Battleship || T1 || Guristas || Drones || 6
|-
|-
| [[Raven]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari ||  || 5
| [[Raven]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari ||  || 5
Line 570: Line 657:
|-
|-
| [[Revelation]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Amarr || Immune during siege mode || 4
| [[Revelation]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Amarr || Immune during siege mode || 4
|-
| [[Revelation Navy Issue]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Amarr || Immune during siege mode || 4
|-
|-
| [[Revenant]] || Supercarrier || T1 || Pirate ||  ||  
| [[Revenant]] || Supercarrier || T1 || Pirate ||  ||  
Line 590: Line 679:
|-
|-
| [[Sacrilege]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Tanky || 5
| [[Sacrilege]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Tanky || 5
|-
| [[Sarum Magnate]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Special || 2
|-
|-
| [[Scalpel]] || Logistics Frigate || T2 || Minmatar ||  ||  
| [[Scalpel]] || Logistics Frigate || T2 || Minmatar ||  ||  
Line 596: Line 687:
|-
|-
| [[Scorpion]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10
| [[Scorpion]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10
|-
| [[Scorpion Ishukone Watch]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10
|-
|-
| [[Scorpion Navy Issue]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari ||  ||  
| [[Scorpion Navy Issue]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari ||  ||  
Line 604: Line 697:
|-
|-
| [[Sentinel]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Amarr || TD/Tracking Disruption || 4
| [[Sentinel]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Amarr || TD/Tracking Disruption || 4
|-
| [[Shapash]] || Assault Frigate ||  || Gallente ||  ||
|-
| [[Sidewinder]] || Frigate || T2 || Guristas || Covert Ops || 2
|-
|-
| [[Sigil]] || Hauler || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0
| [[Sigil]] || Hauler || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0
Line 618: Line 715:
|-
|-
| [[Sleipnir]] || Command Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Booster || 6
| [[Sleipnir]] || Command Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Booster || 6
|-
| [[Specter]] || Frigate || T1 || Jovian || Devs Only ||
|-
| [[Squall]] || Hauler || T1 || Upwell || Hauler ||
|-
|-
| [[Stabber]] || Cruiser || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 2
| [[Stabber]] || Cruiser || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 2
Line 634: Line 735:
|-
|-
| [[Succubus]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr ||  || 1
| [[Succubus]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr ||  || 1
|-
| [[Sukuuvestaa Heron]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Explorer || 1
|-
|-
| [[Sunesis]] || Destroyer || T1 || Jove ||  ||  
| [[Sunesis]] || Destroyer || T1 || Jove ||  ||  
Line 646: Line 749:
|-
|-
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptor || T2 || Gallente || Tackler || 2
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptor || T2 || Gallente || Tackler || 2
|-
| [[Tash-Murkon Magnate]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Special || 2
|-
|-
| [[Tayra]] || Hauler || T1 || Caldari ||  ||  
| [[Tayra]] || Hauler || T1 || Caldari ||  ||  
Line 660: Line 765:
|-
|-
| [[Thanatos]] || Carrier || T1 || Gallente ||  ???/Unrated ||  ?
| [[Thanatos]] || Carrier || T1 || Gallente ||  ???/Unrated ||  ?
|-
| [[Tholos]] || Destroyer || T2 || Deathless Circle || Covert Ops, Breacher || 2
|-
|-
| [[Thorax]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 2
| [[Thorax]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 2
|-
| [[Thrasher]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2
|-
| [[Thrasher Fleet Issue]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2
|-
|-
| [[Thunderchild]] || Battleship || T1 || Edencom ||  ||  
| [[Thunderchild]] || Battleship || T1 || Edencom ||  ||  
Line 667: Line 778:
| [[Tiamat]] || Cruiser || T2 || Triglavian || ||  
| [[Tiamat]] || Cruiser || T2 || Triglavian || ||  
|-
|-
| [[Thrasher]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2
| [[Torrent]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Upwell || Hauler ||
|-
|-
| [[Tormentor]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr ||  || 1
| [[Tormentor]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr ||  || 1
Line 682: Line 793:
|-
|-
| [[Vagabond]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 4
| [[Vagabond]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 4
|-
| [[Valravn]] || Lancer Dreadnought || T2 || Minmatar ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Vangel]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Amarr ||  ||  
| [[Vangel]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Amarr ||  ||  
Line 704: Line 817:
|-
|-
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Droneboat || 2
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Droneboat || 2
|-
| [[Vherokior Probe]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Explorer || 1
|-
|-
| [[Viator]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Cloak || 0
| [[Viator]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Cloak || 0
Line 722: Line 837:
|-
|-
| [[Virtuoso]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Gallente ||  ||  
| [[Virtuoso]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Gallente ||  ||  
|-
| [[Visitant]] || Hauler || T1 || Jovian || Devs Only || 6
|-
|-
| [[Vulture]] || Command Ship || T2 || Caldari || Booster || 6
| [[Vulture]] || Command Ship || T2 || Caldari || Booster || 6
Line 732: Line 849:
|-
|-
| [[Worm]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat || 1
| [[Worm]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat || 1
|-
| [[Wraith]] || Frigate || T1 || Jovian || Devs Only ||
|-
|-
| [[Wreathe]] || Hauler || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1
| [[Wreathe]] || Hauler || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1