More actions
m Add 10 ships. Add {{Cleanup}}. |
m Change background color to design-token. |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Cleanup|date= | {{Cleanup|date= 20 July 2024|Might be incomplete, or the total in the intro(393) is wrong. [[:Category:Ship Database]] has 420 articles, this includes 6 non-playable Jove ships, indicating 413 playable ships.}} | ||
{{Cleanup|date= 11 March 2025|Added 25 ships, new total 424 inc Dev and "flavour" ships eg Quafe Catalyst}} | |||
All player flyable ships, sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Faction, and Typical Role ( | All player flyable ships, sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Faction, and Typical Role (393 in total)<!-- 20220510 No idea if this number is correct. Updated by 1 anyway(Evon R'al) | ||
20220930 add 8 | 20220930 add 8 | ||
20221213 add 2 (Geri and Bestla) | 20221213 add 2 (Geri and Bestla) | ||
20230925 add 10 (Bane, Cybele, Hubris, Karura, Laelaps, Mamba, Mekubal, Raiju, Shapsh, and | 20230925 add 10 (Bane, Cybele, Hubris, Karura, Laelaps, Mamba, Mekubal, Raiju, Shapsh and Valravn) | ||
20240121 add 10 ( Alligator, Azariel, Catalyst navy, Coercer navy, Cormerant navy, Khizriel, Moros Navy, Nagalfar Fleet issue, Phoenix Navy, Revelation Navy) | |||
20240720 add 4 (Avalache, Deluge, Torrent, Squall) | |||
Added all missing ships from list of pages from Category Ships Database (Uni 21st Birthday Wiki Sprint) inc Dev and "flavour" versions eg Quafe Catalyst | |||
20250311 add 25 (Aliastra Catalyst, Cenotaph, Cobra, Eidolon, Inner Zone Shipping Catalyst, Inner Zone Shipping Imicus, Intaki Syndicate Catalyst, InterBus Catalyst, Ixion, Medusa, Nefantar Thrasher, Phantom, | |||
Python, Quafe Catalyst, Rattlesnake Victory Edition, Sarum Magnate, Scorpion Ishukone Watch, Sidewinder, Specter, Sukuuvestaa Heron, Tash-Murkon Magnate, Thrasher Fleet Issue, Vherokior Probe, Visitant, Wraith) | |||
--> | --> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: 2em;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: 2em;" | ||
|- Style="background: | |- Style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle); | ||
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Faction !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group | ! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Faction !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Algos]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || Drones || 2 | | [[Algos]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || Drones || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aliastra Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || Defunct, as [[Catalyst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alligator]] || Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat, Booster || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amarr Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Amarr || || | | [[Amarr Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Amarr || || | ||
| Line 63: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Augoror Navy Issue]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || DPS || 2 | | [[Augoror Navy Issue]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || DPS || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Avalanche]] || Freighter || T1 || Upwell || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar]] || Titan || T1 || Amarr || Immune, always || 0 | | [[Avatar]] || Titan || T1 || Amarr || Immune, always || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Azariel]] || Titan || T1 || Minmatar || Immune, always || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Badger]] || Hauler || T1 || Caldari || Hauler || 0 | | [[Badger]] || Hauler || T1 || Caldari || Hauler || 0 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackbird]] || Cruiser || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 9 | | [[Blackbird]] || Cruiser || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 9 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Boobook]] || Shuttle || T1 || Caldari || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bowhead]] || Freighter || T1 || ORE || || | | [[Bowhead]] || Freighter || T1 || ORE || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Breacher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | | [[Breacher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 116: | ||
| [[Burst]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics || 5 | | [[Burst]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bustard]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Caldari || Hauler | | [[Bustard]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Caldari || Hauler (DST) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buzzard]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari || Scout, Cloak || 0 | | [[Buzzard]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari || Scout, Cloak || 0 | ||
| Line 121: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2 | | [[Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Catalyst Navy Issue]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Celestis]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 7 | | [[Celestis]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cenotaph]] || Battlecruiser || T2 || Deathless Circle || Special || 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cerberus]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Cerberus]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Claymore]] || Command Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Booster - Skirmish || 3 | | [[Claymore]] || Command Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Booster - Skirmish || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cobra]] || Recon || T2 || Guristas || AT XX Prize || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coercer]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | | [[Coercer]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Coercer Navy Issue]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Condor]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Tackle || 1 | | [[Condor]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Tackle || 1 | ||
| Line 159: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cormorant]] || Destroyer || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 2 | | [[Cormorant]] || Destroyer || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cormorant Navy Issue]] || Destroyer || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Council Diplomatic Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente || || | | [[Council Diplomatic Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente || || | ||
| Line 164: | Line 188: | ||
| [[Covetor]] || Mining Barge || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0 | | [[Covetor]] || Mining Barge || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crane]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Caldari || Hauler | | [[Crane]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Caldari || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crow]] || Interceptor || T2 || Caldari || Tackler, Scout (Skirmish/+1) || 2 | | [[Crow]] || Interceptor || T2 || Caldari || Tackler, Scout (Skirmish/+1) || 2 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deimos]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 4 | | [[Deimos]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Deluge]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Upwell || Hauler || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Devoter]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Tackler, Heavy || 3 | | [[Devoter]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Tackler, Heavy || 3 | ||
| Line 205: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragoon]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2 | | [[Dragoon]] || Destroyer || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drake]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Tanky || 4 | | [[Drake]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Tanky || 4 | ||
| Line 213: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dramiel]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || || 3 | | [[Dramiel]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Draugur]] || Destroyer || T2 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drekavac]] || Battlecriuser || T1 || Triglavian || || | | [[Drekavac]] || Battlecriuser || T1 || Triglavian || || | ||
| Line 221: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Echo]] || Corvette || T1 || Minmatar || || | | [[Echo]] || Corvette || T1 || Minmatar || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eidolon]] || Battleship || T2 || Jovian || Devs Only || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Endurance]] || Expedition Frigate || T2 || ORE || || | | [[Endurance]] || Expedition Frigate || T2 || ORE || || | ||
| Line 321: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hurricane Fleet Issue]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || | | [[Hurricane Fleet Issue]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hydra]] || Covert Ops Frigate || T2 || Triglavian || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyena]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, TP/Painting || 4 | | [[Hyena]] || Electronic Attack Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, TP/Painting || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyperion]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Hyperion]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||
| Line 342: | Line 370: | ||
| [[Impairor]] || Corvette || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | | [[Impairor]] || Corvette || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impel]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Amarr || Hauler | | [[Impel]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Amarr || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || || 3 | | [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Incursus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | | [[Incursus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Inner Zone Shipping Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inner Zone Shipping Imicus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Inquisitor]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Logistics || 5 | | [[Inquisitor]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Logistics || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Intaki Syndicate Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[InterBus Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher), Ganker || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[InterBus Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente || || | | [[InterBus Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente || || | ||
| Line 357: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iteron Mark V]] || Hauler || T1 || Gallente || Hauler || 0 | | [[Iteron Mark V]] || Hauler || T1 || Gallente || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ixion]] || Cruiser || T1 || Angel Cartel || Logistics || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jackdaw]] || Tactical Destroyer || T3 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Jackdaw]] || Tactical Destroyer || T3 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kestrel]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | | [[Kestrel]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Khizriel]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kikimora]] || Destroyer || T1 || Triglavian || || | | [[Kikimora]] || Destroyer || T1 || Triglavian || || | ||
| Line 424: | Line 464: | ||
| [[Marshal]] || Black Ops || T2 || None || || | | [[Marshal]] || Black Ops || T2 || None || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastodon]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler | | [[Mastodon]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maulus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 5 | | [[Maulus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maulus Navy Issue]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || || | | [[Maulus Navy Issue]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Medusa]] || Frigate || T2 || Jovian/Angel Cartel || EWAR, Devs Only || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megathron]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Megathron]] || Battleship || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moros]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Gallente || Immune during siege mode || 3 | | [[Moros]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Gallente || Immune during siege mode || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Moros Navy Issue]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Gallente || Immune during siege mode || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Muninn]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Minmatar || || 4 | | [[Muninn]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Minmatar || || 4 | ||
| Line 475: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Minmatar || Immune during siege mode || 3 | | [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Minmatar || Immune during siege mode || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Naglfar Fleet Issue]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Minmatar || Immune during siege mode || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Navitas]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Logistics || 5 | | [[Navitas]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Logistics || 5 | ||
| Line 480: | Line 526: | ||
| [[Nemesis]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | | [[Nemesis]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nereus]] || | | [[Nefantar Thrasher]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nereus]] || Hauler || T1 || Gallente || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nergal]] || Assault Frigate || T2 || Triglavian || || | | [[Nergal]] || Assault Frigate || T2 || Triglavian || || | ||
| Line 502: | Line 550: | ||
| [[Obelisk]] || Freighter || T1 || Gallente || || | | [[Obelisk]] || Freighter || T1 || Gallente || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Occator]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Gallente || Hauler | | [[Occator]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Gallente || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Omen]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | | [[Omen]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | ||
| Line 531: | Line 579: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phantasm]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | | [[Phantasm]] || Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Phantom]] || Cruiser || T1 || Jovian || Devs Only || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phobos]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T2 || Gallente || Tackle (on capitals) || 4 | | [[Phobos]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T2 || Gallente || Tackle (on capitals) || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phoenix]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Caldari || Immune during siege mode || 4 | | [[Phoenix]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Caldari || Immune during siege mode || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Phoenix Navy Issue]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Caldari || Immune during siege mode || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pilgrim]] || Force Recon Ship || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, Cloaky || 6 | | [[Pilgrim]] || Force Recon Ship || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, Cloaky || 6 | ||
| Line 569: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Purifier]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | | [[Purifier]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Python]] || Black Ops || T2 || Guristas || AT XX Prize || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quafe Catalyst]] || Destroyer || T1 || Gallente || Defunct, as [[Catalyst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rabisu]] || Logistics || T2 || Amarr || || | | [[Rabisu]] || Logistics || T2 || Amarr || || | ||
| Line 580: | Line 636: | ||
| [[Raptor]] || Interceptor || T2 || Caldari || Tackle || 3 | | [[Raptor]] || Interceptor || T2 || Caldari || Tackle || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rattlesnake]] || Battleship || T1 || | | [[Rattlesnake]] || Battleship || T1 || Guristas || Drones || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rattlesnake Victory Edition]] || Battleship || T1 || Guristas || Drones || 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || || 5 | | [[Raven]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || || 5 | ||
| Line 599: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revelation]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Amarr || Immune during siege mode || 4 | | [[Revelation]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Amarr || Immune during siege mode || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Revelation Navy Issue]] || Dreadnought || T1 || Amarr || Immune during siege mode || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revenant]] || Supercarrier || T1 || Pirate || || | | [[Revenant]] || Supercarrier || T1 || Pirate || || | ||
| Line 619: | Line 679: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrilege]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Tanky || 5 | | [[Sacrilege]] || Heavy Assault Cruiser || T2 || Amarr || Tanky || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sarum Magnate]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Special || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scalpel]] || Logistics Frigate || T2 || Minmatar || || | | [[Scalpel]] || Logistics Frigate || T2 || Minmatar || || | ||
| Line 625: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scorpion]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | | [[Scorpion]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scorpion Ishukone Watch]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scorpion Navy Issue]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || || | | [[Scorpion Navy Issue]] || Battleship || T1 || Caldari || || | ||
| Line 635: | Line 699: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shapash]] || Assault Frigate || || Gallente || || | | [[Shapash]] || Assault Frigate || || Gallente || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sidewinder]] || Frigate || T2 || Guristas || Covert Ops || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sigil]] || Hauler || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0 | | [[Sigil]] || Hauler || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0 | ||
| Line 649: | Line 715: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sleipnir]] || Command Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Booster || 6 | | [[Sleipnir]] || Command Ship || T2 || Minmatar || Booster || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Specter]] || Frigate || T1 || Jovian || Devs Only || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squall]] || Hauler || T1 || Upwell || Hauler || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stabber]] || Cruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || 2 | | [[Stabber]] || Cruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || 2 | ||
| Line 665: | Line 735: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Succubus]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | | [[Succubus]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sukuuvestaa Heron]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Explorer || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sunesis]] || Destroyer || T1 || Jove || || | | [[Sunesis]] || Destroyer || T1 || Jove || || | ||
| Line 677: | Line 749: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptor || T2 || Gallente || Tackler || 2 | | [[Taranis]] || Interceptor || T2 || Gallente || Tackler || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tash-Murkon Magnate]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Special || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tayra]] || Hauler || T1 || Caldari || || | | [[Tayra]] || Hauler || T1 || Caldari || || | ||
| Line 691: | Line 765: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thanatos]] || Carrier || T1 || Gallente || ???/Unrated || ? | | [[Thanatos]] || Carrier || T1 || Gallente || ???/Unrated || ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tholos]] || Destroyer || T2 || Deathless Circle || Covert Ops, Breacher || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thorax]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 2 | | [[Thorax]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Thrasher]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thrasher Fleet Issue]] || Destroyer || T1 || Minmatar || Instalocker || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thunderchild]] || Battleship || T1 || Edencom || || | | [[Thunderchild]] || Battleship || T1 || Edencom || || | ||
| Line 698: | Line 778: | ||
| [[Tiamat]] || Cruiser || T2 || Triglavian || || | | [[Tiamat]] || Cruiser || T2 || Triglavian || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Torrent]] || Deep Space Transport || T2 || Upwell || Hauler || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tormentor]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | | [[Tormentor]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | ||
| Line 737: | Line 817: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Droneboat || 2 | | [[Vexor Navy Issue]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Droneboat || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vherokior Probe]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Explorer || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Viator]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Cloak || 0 | | [[Viator]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Cloak || 0 | ||
| Line 755: | Line 837: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Virtuoso]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Gallente || || | | [[Virtuoso]] || Stealth Bomber || T2 || Gallente || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Visitant]] || Hauler || T1 || Jovian || Devs Only || 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulture]] || Command Ship || T2 || Caldari || Booster || 6 | | [[Vulture]] || Command Ship || T2 || Caldari || Booster || 6 | ||
| Line 765: | Line 849: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Worm]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat || 1 | | [[Worm]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Droneboat || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wraith]] || Frigate || T1 || Jovian || Devs Only || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wreathe]] || Hauler || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1 | | [[Wreathe]] || Hauler || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler, Rarely fits weapons || 1 | ||