More actions
Set some text color fixed for readability on light mode. Rework title spans around file to use the build in title. Session 1. |
Set some text color fixed for readability on light mode. Rework title spans around file to use the build in title. Consolidate CSS. Session 2. |
||
| Line 759: | Line 759: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |- style="font-size: 18px;" | ||
|colspan="4" | Recon Ships | |||
|colspan="4 | |colspan="4" | Heavy Assault Cruisers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Falcon]]''' | |'''[[Falcon]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rook]]''' | |'''[[Rook]]''' | ||
|[[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
|[[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|'''[[Cerberus]]''' | |'''[[Cerberus]]''' | ||
|'''[[Eagle]]''' | |'''[[Eagle]]''' | ||
|[[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
|[[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Falcon.jpg|147px|link=Falcon]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Falcon.jpg|147px|link=Falcon]] | ||
| Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#45692A"| | |style="background-color: #45692A;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-62.5%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#45692A"| | |style="background-color: #45692A;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-62.5%)]]79% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-75%)]]80% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-75%)]]86% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#30491D"| | |style="background-color: #30491D;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-37.5%)]]63% | ||
|style="background:#30491D"| | |style="background-color: #30491D;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-37.5%)]]53% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-50%)]]63% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 795: | Line 795: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 18px;" | |||
|colspan="4" style="font-size: 18px; height: 30px" | |colspan="4" | Heavy Interdiction Cruisers | ||
|colspan="4" | Logistics Cruisers | |||
|- style="font-size: 18px; height: 30px" | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Onyx]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Onyx]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Basilisk]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Basilisk]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Onyx.jpg|147px|link=Onyx]] | |rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Onyx.jpg|147px|link=Onyx]] | ||
| Line 812: | Line 813: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-75%)]]80% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-75%)]]86% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-75%)]]80% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-75%)]]86% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-50%)]]63% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-50%)]]63% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 827: | Line 828: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 18px;" | |||
|colspan="4 | |colspan="4" | Command Ships | ||
|colspan="4" | Tactical Destroyers/Strategic Cruisers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Vulture]]''' | |'''[[Vulture]]''' | ||
|'''[[Nighthawk]]''' | |'''[[Nighthawk]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|'''[[Jackdaw]]''' | |'''[[Jackdaw]]''' | ||
|'''[[Tengu]]''' | |'''[[Tengu]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Vulture.jpg|147px|link=Vulture]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Vulture.jpg|147px|link=Vulture]] | ||
| Line 848: | Line 850: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-75%)]]80% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-75%)]]86% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-50%)]]60% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]73% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-50%)]]63% | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-25%)]]55% | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-25%)]]44% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 864: | Line 866: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |- style="font-size: 18px;" | ||
|colspan="4" | Black Ops | |||
|colspan="4 | |colspan="4" | Marauders | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Widow]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Widow]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Golem]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Golem]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Widow.jpg|147px|link=Widow]] | |rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Widow.jpg|147px|link=Widow]] | ||
| Line 881: | Line 883: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#314A1E"| | |style="background-color: #314A1E"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-37.5%)]]50% | ||
|style="background:#314D1F"| | |style="background-color: #314D1F"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-40%)]]67% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-25%)]]40% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-25%)]]59% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#1F3013"| | |style="background-color: #1F3013"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-18.33%)]]51% | ||
|style="background:#1F3013"| | |style="background-color: #1F3013"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|20% base (-18.67%)]]39% | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-12.5%)]]48% | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|20% base (-12.5%)]]34% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 896: | Line 898: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 18px;" | |||
|colspan="4 | |colspan="4" | Transport Industrials | ||
|colspan="4" | Jump Freighters | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bustard]]''' | |'''[[Bustard]]''' | ||
|'''[[Crane]]''' | |'''[[Crane]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Rhea]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Rhea]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Bustard.jpg|147px|link=Bustard]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Bustard.jpg|147px|link=Bustard]] | ||
| Line 915: | Line 918: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-75%)]]80% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-75%)]]86% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-25%)]]40% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-25%)]]59% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-50%)]]63% | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-12.5%)]]48% | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810;"| >[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|20% base (-12.5%)]]34% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 930: | Line 933: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" style="font-size: 18px | |colspan="8" style="font-size: 18px"|Lancer Dreadnoughts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"|'''[[Karura]]''' | |colspan="6"|'''[[Karura]]''' | ||
| Line 940: | Line 944: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-25%)]]40% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|45% base (-25%)]]59% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-12.5%)]]48% | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|20% base (-12.5%)]]34% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 952: | Line 956: | ||
=== Gallente === | === Gallente === | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
!colspan="8" style="font-size: 22px; | !colspan="8" style="font-size: 22px;"| Tech II & III Gallente Ships - Natural Resistances | ||
|- | |- style="font-size: 18px;" | ||
|colspan="4" | Interceptors | |||
|colspan="4" | |colspan="4" | Assault Frigates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Taranis]]''' | |'''[[Taranis]]''' | ||
| Line 978: | Line 982: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]20% | |[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]20% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]35% | |[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]35% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923; color: white;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-50%)]]60% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923; color: white;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]68% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#1F2F13"| | |style="background-color: #1F2F13;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (flat 10%, -16.7%)]]50% | ||
|style="background:#1F2F13"| | |style="background-color: #1F2F13;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (flat 10%, -17.17%)]]45% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-75%)]]85% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-75%)]]84% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 990: | Line 994: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" style="font-size: 18px; | |colspan="8" style="font-size: 18px;"|Covert Ops Frigates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Helios]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Helios]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Nemesis]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Nemesis]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Helios.jpg|147px|link=Helios]] | |rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Helios.jpg|147px|link=Helios]] | ||
| Line 1,009: | Line 1,014: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]20%</span> | |[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]20%</span> | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]35%</span> | |[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]35%</span> | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810; color: white;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-12.5%)]]30% | ||
|style="background:#1A2810"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810; color: white;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-12.5%)]]43% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#1F2F13"| | |style="background-color: #1F2F13;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (flat 10%, -16.7%)]]50% | ||
|style="background:#1F2F13"| | |style="background-color: #1F2F13;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (flat 10%, -17.17%)]]45% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-25%)]]55% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-25%)]]51% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 1,021: | Line 1,026: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 18px;" | |||
|colspan="4 | |colspan="4" | Electronic Attack Frigates | ||
|colspan="4" | Logistics Frigate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Keres]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Keres]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Thalia]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Thalia]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Keres.jpg|147px|link=Keres]] | |rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Keres.jpg|147px|link=Keres]] | ||
| Line 1,038: | Line 1,044: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-25%)]]40% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-25%)]]51% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-25%)]]40% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-25%)]]51% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]68% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]68% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 1,053: | Line 1,059: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 18px;" | |||
|colspan="4" | |colspan="4" | Interdictors | ||
|colspan="4" | Command Destroyers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Keres]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Keres]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Magus]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Magus]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Eris.jpg|147px|link=Eris]] | |rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Eris.jpg|147px|link=Eris]] | ||
| Line 1,070: | Line 1,077: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-25%)]]40% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-25%)]]51% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-25%)]]40% | ||
|style="background:#263917"| | |style="background-color: #263917;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-25%)]]51% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]68% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]68% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 1,085: | Line 1,092: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 18px;" | |||
|colspan="4" | |colspan="4" | Recon Ships | ||
|colspan="4" |Heavy Assault Cruisers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arazu]]''' | |'''[[Arazu]]''' | ||
|'''[[Lachesis]]''' | |'''[[Lachesis]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|'''[[Ishtar]]''' | |'''[[Ishtar]]''' | ||
|'''[[Deimos]]''' | |'''[[Deimos]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Arazu.jpg|147px|link=Arazu]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Arazu.jpg|147px|link=Arazu]] | ||
| Line 1,106: | Line 1,114: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#30491D"| | |style="background-color: #30491D;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-37.5%)]]50% | ||
|style="background:#30491D"| | |style="background-color: #30491D;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-37.5%)]]59% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-50%)]]60% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]68% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#45692A"| | |style="background-color: #45692A;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-62.5%)]]78% | ||
|style="background:#45692A"| | |style="background-color: #45692A;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-62.5%)]]76% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-75%)]]85% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-75%)]]84% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 1,121: | Line 1,129: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 18px;" | |||
|colspan="4 | |colspan="4" | Heavy Interdiction Cruisers | ||
|colspan="4" | Logistics Cruisers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Phobos]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Phobos]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|colspan="2"|'''[[Oneiros]]''' | |colspan="2"|'''[[Oneiros]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Phobos.jpg|147px|link=Phobos]] | |rowspan="4" colspan="2"|[[File:Phobos.jpg|147px|link=Phobos]] | ||
| Line 1,138: | Line 1,147: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-50%)]]60% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]68% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (-50%)]]60% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (-50%)]]68% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-75%)]]85% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-75%)]]84% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F"| "[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-75%)]]85% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|35% base (-75%)]]84% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 1,153: | Line 1,162: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" style="font-size: 18px; height: 30px"|Command Battlecruisers | |colspan="4" style="font-size: 18px; height: 30px"|Command Battlecruisers | ||