More actions
Updated to latest Resource Distribution Update from 2020-10-13 |
m Change background color to design-token. |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{{npcwh|end}} | {{npcwh|end}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Arkonor | |||
| 3 | |||
| 160,000 | |||
| 30,000 | |||
| 480,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Bistot | ||
| 3 | |||
| | | 213,328 | ||
| | | 39,999 | ||
| | | 639,984 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Gneiss | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 50,000 - 2,000,000 | ||
| | | 450,000 | ||
| | | 2,250,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 18,000 | ||
| | | 300,000 | ||
| | | 360,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 12,000 | ||
| | | 300,000 | ||
| 180,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px; | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Pyroxeres | ||
| 3 | |||
| 60,000 - 90,000 | |||
| 700,000 | |||
| 210,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WormholeSiteNav}} | |||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||