More actions
m Removed background color from warning box |
m Sorted Weather table alphabetically |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weather !! Penalty !! Bonus | ! Weather !! Penalty !! Bonus | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dark''' || [[File:Icon target range.png|32px]] -30/50/70% Turret Optimal and Falloff Range || [[File:Icon velocity.png|32px]] +50% Maximum Velocity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Electrical''' || [[File:Icon resist em.png|32px]] -30/50/70% EM Resist || [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|32px]] -50% Capacitor Recharge Time | | '''Electrical''' || [[File:Icon resist em.png|32px]] -30/50/70% EM Resist || [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|32px]] -50% Capacitor Recharge Time | ||
| Line 110: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gamma''' || [[File:Icon resist exp.png|32px]] -30/50/70% Explosive Resist || [[File:Icon shield.png|32px]] +50% Shield HP | | '''Gamma''' || [[File:Icon resist exp.png|32px]] -30/50/70% Explosive Resist || [[File:Icon shield.png|32px]] +50% Shield HP | ||
|} | |} | ||