More actions
No edit summary |
m Added Level 1 Search and Rescue mission to the listing. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| [[Record Cleaning]] | | [[Record Cleaning]] | ||
| 4 || Encounter || - | | 4 || Encounter || - | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Search and Rescue]] | |||
| 1 || Encounter || - | |||
| | | | ||
| Line 530: | Line 535: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Courier || 8,000 | | 4 || Courier || 8,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Their Secret Defense]] | |||
| 2 || Courier || 320 | |||
| | | | ||