More actions
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| 465 M ISK | | 465 M ISK | ||
| Third Location | | Third Location | ||
|- | |||
|Sep 2025 | |||
|Mid-Grade Snake Omega | |||
|408 M ISK | |||
|Second Location. Marin Matola drop only a Brass Tag and some ammo | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||