More actions
m Text replacement - "Category:Rare ore sites (Patch 20.11)" to "Category:Rare ore sites" Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Ajaqa Chajij (talk | contribs) →List of Systems: Import list from https://pastebin.com/KAqP5J43 as table |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
== List of Systems == | == List of Systems == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|System | |||
|Constellation | |||
|Region | |||
|Security | |||
|- | |||
|DUV-5Y | |||
|6-V49K | |||
|Syndicate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|35-RK9 | |||
|MK7-AO | |||
|Syndicate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|VV-VCR | |||
|MK7-AO | |||
|Syndicate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|57-YRU | |||
|QS-FVH | |||
|Syndicate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|UFXF-C | |||
|QS-FVH | |||
|Syndicate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|U0V6-T | |||
|59H-0G | |||
|Syndicate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|0.0 | |||
|Z-6NQ6 | |||
|Syndicate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|J-YQEC | |||
|VW-JMB | |||
|UUA-F4 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|TPAR-G | |||
|N-39FI | |||
|Period Basis | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|9D6O-M | |||
|Taurus | |||
|Fountain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|LBGI-2 | |||
|Basilisk | |||
|Fountain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|CHA2-Q | |||
|Satyr | |||
|Fountain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|C-C99Z | |||
|Wyvern | |||
|Fountain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|L-1SW8 | |||
|Unicorn | |||
|Fountain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|O-2RNZ | |||
|A21H-Z | |||
|Deklein | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|GY5-26 | |||
|RFY-QB | |||
|Deklein | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|N2IS-B | |||
|RFY-QB | |||
|Deklein | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|ZD1-Z2 | |||
|CL-QB2 | |||
|Tenerifis | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|JK-Q77 | |||
|ZQ7-QS | |||
|Tenerifis | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|O94U-A | |||
|XPBM-F | |||
|Branch | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|863P-X | |||
|MW49-U | |||
|Malpais | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|AF0-V5 | |||
|Q-IPAA | |||
|Immensea | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|DW-N2S | |||
|4MY-AB | |||
|Immensea | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|FN-DSR | |||
|Y46-EN | |||
|Immensea | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Z8-81T | |||
|MY-QQI | |||
|Immensea | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|DY-P7Q | |||
|MY-QQI | |||
|Immensea | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|I-2705 | |||
|Y-JSM8 | |||
|Cache | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|4S0-NP | |||
|Y-JSM8 | |||
|Cache | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|GZ1-A1 | |||
|O6W-QE | |||
|Impass | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|YALR-F | |||
|ZYR-NF | |||
|Impass | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|4OIV-X | |||
|5J-SSP | |||
|Impass | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|NUG-OF | |||
|05M-I1 | |||
|Impass | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|8EF-58 | |||
|U-EUG7 | |||
|Insmother | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|G-EURJ | |||
|UR-HG4 | |||
|Insmother | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|SHBF-V | |||
|UR-HG4 | |||
|Insmother | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|5IH-GL | |||
|V2S-RH | |||
|Insmother | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|VD-8QY | |||
|R-CL2W | |||
|Insmother | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Barkrik | |||
|Ani | |||
|Metropolis | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Egmar | |||
|Angils | |||
|Metropolis | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Polstodur | |||
|Frar | |||
|Metropolis | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Aderkan | |||
|Frar | |||
|Metropolis | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Jaschercis | |||
|Ysiette | |||
|Everyshore | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Aydoteaux | |||
|Elalan | |||
|Everyshore | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Askonak | |||
|Febihkin | |||
|Kador | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Jakri | |||
|Araz | |||
|Kador | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Koona | |||
|Araz | |||
|Kador | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Munory | |||
|Araz | |||
|Kador | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Miah | |||
|Parrosa | |||
|Kador | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Alsavoinon | |||
|Amevync | |||
|Placid | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Pahineh | |||
|Mayonhen | |||
|Aridia | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|H6-CX8 | |||
|I9B-8X | |||
|Providence | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|SI-I89 | |||
|I9B-8X | |||
|Providence | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Ohide | |||
|Kisana | |||
|Devoid | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Sosan | |||
|Jayai | |||
|Devoid | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Z-2Y2Y | |||
|T875-C | |||
|Detorid | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|SY-UWN | |||
|HOV-VI | |||
|Detorid | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|O5Q7-U | |||
|4SRW-B | |||
|Detorid | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|G3D-ZT | |||
|PR-ACX | |||
|Detorid | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|D-6PKO | |||
|2O-VY7 | |||
|The Kalevala Expanse | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|RAI-0E | |||
|3NA-Z1 | |||
|The Kalevala Expanse | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|BM-VYZ | |||
|3NA-Z1 | |||
|The Kalevala Expanse | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|5-CSE3 | |||
|17K-QM | |||
|Paragon Soul | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|G1D0-G | |||
|GEP-XF | |||
|Paragon Soul | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|FIO1-8 | |||
|7X-X1Y | |||
|Fade | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|K4YZ-Y | |||
|UWRZ-2 | |||
|Fade | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|ZG8Q-N | |||
|U7L-MQ | |||
|Stain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|EAWE-2 | |||
|SB3-IH | |||
|Stain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|I-3FET | |||
|SB3-IH | |||
|Stain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|UF-KKH | |||
|Y-2D6Q | |||
|Stain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|KP-FQ1 | |||
|Q4IG-S | |||
|Stain | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Z0-TJW | |||
|W9MQ-1 | |||
|Venal | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|6ZJ-SC | |||
|Y8HB-U | |||
|Venal | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|9-R6GU | |||
|1G-8KY | |||
|Venal | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|EK2-ET | |||
|XHYS-O | |||
|Venal | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|H-PA29 | |||
|ST-0EZ | |||
|Venal | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|JLH-FN | |||
|4-0VL9 | |||
|The Spire | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|B9EA-G | |||
|Z6T6-B | |||
|The Spire | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|7G-QIG | |||
|SG-CTQ | |||
|Delve | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|T-IPZB | |||
|D5-SOW | |||
|Delve | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|0-HDC8 | |||
|W-4U1E | |||
|Delve | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|U104-3 | |||
|DJ-XCW | |||
|Wicked Creek | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Vard | |||
|Hed | |||
|Heimatar | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Endrulf | |||
|Evannater | |||
|Heimatar | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|2-3Q2G | |||
|1D-65L | |||
|Tenal | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|NV-3KA | |||
|9P57-V | |||
|Tenal | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|YC-ANK | |||
|6GU-AT | |||
|Outer Passage | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|2WU-XT | |||
|6GU-AT | |||
|Outer Passage | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|V-SEE6 | |||
|IM-8S5 | |||
|Outer Passage | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|9Z-XJN | |||
|AGI1-F | |||
|Outer Passage | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Stetille | |||
|Agiesseson | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Stegette | |||
|Stion | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Misneden | |||
|Firille | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Rancer | |||
|Aeman | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Carrou | |||
|Gallente Border Zone | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Futzchag | |||
|Mamouna | |||
|Derelik | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Yishinoon | |||
|Hevaka | |||
|Derelik | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Mimime | |||
|Damadil | |||
|Tash-Murkon | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Jarzalad | |||
|Somi | |||
|Tash-Murkon | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|R-ARKN | |||
|E-ILCH | |||
|Esoteria | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|DIBH-Q | |||
|AJG-MV | |||
|Esoteria | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|IR-FDV | |||
|7ZRW-G | |||
|Esoteria | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Eletta | |||
|Obray | |||
|Verge Vendor | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Vaere | |||
|Anwyns | |||
|Verge Vendor | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Gisleres | |||
|Kiartanne | |||
|Verge Vendor | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|R79-I7 | |||
|6I-9Y2 | |||
|A821-A | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|QFF-O6 | |||
|W-XBGF | |||
|Tribute | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|GIH-ZG | |||
|03C-SU | |||
|Tribute | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|F-749O | |||
|X-VN63 | |||
|Tribute | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|PNDN-V | |||
|LLAP-1 | |||
|Tribute | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|QBZO-R | |||
|J-78ZG | |||
|Etherium Reach | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|JAWX-R | |||
|RDD-E6 | |||
|Etherium Reach | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|M-CMLV | |||
|JQA8-6 | |||
|Feythabolis | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|D6SK-L | |||
|42-WDG | |||
|Feythabolis | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|TSG-NO | |||
|I-3ODK | |||
|Feythabolis | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Seyllin | |||
|Thoulde | |||
|Essence | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Hulmate | |||
|Balrille | |||
|Essence | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Atlulle | |||
|Arand | |||
|Essence | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Caslemon | |||
|Patrie | |||
|Essence | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Elonaya | |||
|Minnen | |||
|Lonetrek | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Y8R-XZ | |||
|NK-AOZ | |||
|Geminate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|HJO-84 | |||
|V1G-63 | |||
|Geminate | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|EX6-AO | |||
|U-JTBT | |||
|Catch | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|HY-RWO | |||
|UX3-N2 | |||
|Catch | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|MB-NKE | |||
|JZV-O6 | |||
|Catch | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|OGL8-Q | |||
|XR9-LP | |||
|Catch | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Ahtulaima | |||
|Ruomo | |||
|The Forge | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Outuni | |||
|Ihilakken | |||
|The Forge | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Hentogaira | |||
|Etsala | |||
|The Forge | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Vattuolen | |||
|Otsabaira | |||
|The Forge | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|C3I-D5 | |||
|TPB-KG | |||
|Perrigen Falls | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|XU7-CH | |||
|O5PO-O | |||
|Perrigen Falls | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|5E-EZC | |||
|HNZF-Z | |||
|Cobalt Edge | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|VI2K-J | |||
|0-8MWQ | |||
|Vale of the Silent | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Y0-BVN | |||
|BUG6-X | |||
|Vale of the Silent | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|U54-1L | |||
|U29-0S | |||
|Vale of the Silent | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|KRUN-N | |||
|Z-DO53 | |||
|Vale of the Silent | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Jinkah | |||
|Nimedaz | |||
|Kor-Azor | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|7Q-8Z2 | |||
|Q-PVMK | |||
|Great Wildlands | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|SL-YBS | |||
|V-4QJC | |||
|Great Wildlands | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|7-UVMT | |||
|3RU-10 | |||
|Oasa | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|LA2-KV | |||
|S-Q02B | |||
|Oasa | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|H-MHWF | |||
|4ZXC-8 | |||
|Oasa | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Rohamaa | |||
|Aokinen | |||
|Black Rise | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Teimo | |||
|Okakuola | |||
|Black Rise | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Varigne | |||
|Besateoden | |||
|Molden Heath | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Weld | |||
|Elfrard | |||
|Molden Heath | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Osvetur | |||
|Eoldulf | |||
|Molden Heath | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Hrokkur | |||
|Tartatven | |||
|Molden Heath | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|Oddelulf | |||
|Fittakan | |||
|Molden Heath | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|F-5FDA | |||
|4YFT-F | |||
|Scalding Pass | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|V7D-JD | |||
|Paradise | |||
|Curse | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|CL-1JE | |||
|Hale | |||
|Curse | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|G-0Q86 | |||
|Hale | |||
|Curse | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Knophtikoo | |||
|Mulata | |||
|Domain | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|KQK1-2 | |||
|MDM8-J | |||
|Pure Blind | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|ROIR-Y | |||
|38G6-L | |||
|Pure Blind | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|Keri | |||
|Makh | |||
|Genesis | |||
|Lowsec | |||
|- | |||
|TQ-RR8 | |||
|Crown | |||
|Outer Ring | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|3HQC-6 | |||
|Sword | |||
|Outer Ring | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|CT7-5V | |||
|Regalia | |||
|Outer Ring | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|YBYX-1 | |||
|3A-CND | |||
|J7HZ-F | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|REZ-YZ | |||
|BS8-ZQ | |||
|J7HZ-F | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|Geztic | |||
|Finaka | |||
|Khanid | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Molea | |||
|Amdimmah | |||
|Khanid | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|Moniyyuku | |||
|Amdimmah | |||
|Khanid | |||
|Highsec | |||
|- | |||
|H74-B0 | |||
|XLL-Z7 | |||
|Querious | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|7-8EOE | |||
|RL36-K | |||
|Omist | |||
|Nullsec | |||
|- | |||
|J150320 | |||
|D-C00190 | |||
|D-R00020 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J152443 | |||
|D-C00168 | |||
|D-R00018 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J113754 | |||
|D-C00166 | |||
|D-R00018 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J213820 | |||
|D-C00166 | |||
|D-R00018 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J124409 | |||
|E-C00246 | |||
|E-R00025 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J142858 | |||
|E-C00253 | |||
|E-R00025 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J110628 | |||
|E-C00244 | |||
|E-R00025 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J130037 | |||
|E-C00250 | |||
|E-R00025 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J213642 | |||
|E-C00251 | |||
|E-R00025 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J171359 | |||
|D-C00157 | |||
|D-R00016 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J121845 | |||
|D-C00157 | |||
|D-R00016 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J133113 | |||
|D-C00163 | |||
|D-R00017 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J125023 | |||
|E-C00240 | |||
|E-R00024 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J213734 | |||
|E-C00238 | |||
|E-R00024 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J130026 | |||
|E-C00237 | |||
|E-R00024 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J133537 | |||
|E-C00234 | |||
|E-R00024 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J130828 | |||
|D-C00182 | |||
|D-R00019 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J141931 | |||
|D-C00177 | |||
|D-R00019 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J140244 | |||
|D-C00179 | |||
|D-R00019 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J103631 | |||
|D-C00205 | |||
|D-R00021 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J231710 | |||
|D-C00197 | |||
|D-R00021 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J162816 | |||
|D-C00201 | |||
|D-R00021 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J111634 | |||
|C-C00077 | |||
|C-R00009 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J144956 | |||
|B-C00039 | |||
|B-R00005 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J170552 | |||
|B-C00039 | |||
|B-R00005 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J132918 | |||
|B-C00035 | |||
|B-R00005 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J113108 | |||
|B-C00033 | |||
|B-R00005 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J104008 | |||
|B-C00024 | |||
|B-R00004 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J120308 | |||
|B-C00027 | |||
|B-R00004 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J121454 | |||
|B-C00028 | |||
|B-R00004 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J112137 | |||
|B-C00026 | |||
|B-R00004 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J100015 | |||
|C-C00147 | |||
|C-R00015 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J112420 | |||
|C-C00149 | |||
|C-R00015 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J101500 | |||
|C-C00112 | |||
|C-R00012 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J144725 | |||
|C-C00108 | |||
|C-R00012 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J164104 | |||
|C-C00119 | |||
|C-R00012 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J221447 | |||
|C-C00110 | |||
|C-R00012 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J101354 | |||
|C-C00120 | |||
|C-R00012 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J140322 | |||
|C-C00124 | |||
|C-R00013 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J135304 | |||
|C-C00123 | |||
|C-R00013 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J151645 | |||
|C-C00141 | |||
|C-R00014 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J230722 | |||
|C-C00136 | |||
|C-R00014 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J172028 | |||
|C-C00142 | |||
|C-R00014 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J155935 | |||
|A-C00005 | |||
|A-R00002 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J125209 | |||
|A-C00001 | |||
|A-R00002 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J101817 | |||
|A-C00006 | |||
|A-R00002 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J150539 | |||
|A-C00013 | |||
|A-R00002 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J120256 | |||
|A-C00014 | |||
|A-R00002 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J124058 | |||
|E-C00284 | |||
|E-R00028 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J123432 | |||
|E-C00284 | |||
|E-R00028 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J145706 | |||
|E-C00284 | |||
|E-R00028 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J170807 | |||
|E-C00282 | |||
|E-R00028 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J144944 | |||
|E-C00282 | |||
|E-R00028 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J233630 | |||
|E-C00262 | |||
|E-R00026 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J115422 | |||
|E-C00271 | |||
|E-R00027 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J100616 | |||
|E-C00273 | |||
|E-R00027 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J220546 | |||
|E-C00267 | |||
|E-R00027 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J230745 | |||
|E-C00290 | |||
|E-R00029 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J132546 | |||
|E-C00289 | |||
|E-R00029 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J230221 | |||
|E-C00295 | |||
|E-R00029 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J122706 | |||
|D-C00222 | |||
|D-R00022 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J165058 | |||
|D-C00215 | |||
|D-R00022 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J113437 | |||
|D-C00223 | |||
|D-R00022 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J141637 | |||
|B-C00066 | |||
|B-R00008 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J232329 | |||
|B-C00068 | |||
|B-R00008 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J171309 | |||
|B-C00060 | |||
|B-R00008 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J234810 | |||
|B-C00073 | |||
|B-R00008 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J111038 | |||
|B-C00075 | |||
|B-R00008 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J150109 | |||
|B-C00050 | |||
|B-R00006 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J142847 | |||
|B-C00051 | |||
|B-R00006 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J214843 | |||
|B-C00044 | |||
|B-R00006 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J234542 | |||
|B-C00043 | |||
|B-R00006 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J223511 | |||
|B-C00059 | |||
|B-R00007 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J230226 | |||
|C-C00095 | |||
|C-R00011 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J111918 | |||
|F-C00300 | |||
|F-R00030 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J140918 | |||
|F-C00305 | |||
|F-R00030 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J143200 | |||
|F-C00302 | |||
|F-R00030 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|- | |||
|J132106 | |||
|F-C00310 | |||
|F-R00030 | |||
|Wormhole | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]][[Category:Rare ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]][[Category:Rare ore sites]] | ||
Revision as of 09:29, 19 September 2025
Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids is a anomaly that spawns in nullsec systems whose star is of type A0 (referred ingame also as Small Blue Star). It was introduced in patch 20.11 to "encourage further growth of the ramping capital manufacturing [and] easing a few bottlenecks in T1 industry"
It contains special "border ores" Ducinium, Eifyrium, Mordunium and Ytirium, which have high reprocessing value per m3. Moreover, they are a source of minerals otherwise not available in nullsec. In addition they contain Jet Ochre.

| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity | m³ per Unit | m³ total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Augmented Eifyrium | -[Verify] | 10,776 | 16 | 172,416 |
| Imperial Ducinium | 1 | 17,960 | 16 | 287,360 |
| Jet Ochre | 2 | 7,184 | 8 | 57,472 |
| Moonshine Ytirium | 74[Verify] | 7,000,000 | 0.6 | 4,200,000 |
| Pellucid Crokite | -[Verify] | 7,185 | 16 | 114,960 |
| Plunder Mordunium | 13 | 1,795,961 | 0.1 | 179,596.1 |
| Sum | 90 | - | - | 3,606,149 |
List of Systems
| System | Constellation | Region | Security |
| DUV-5Y | 6-V49K | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| 35-RK9 | MK7-AO | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| VV-VCR | MK7-AO | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| 57-YRU | QS-FVH | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| UFXF-C | QS-FVH | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| U0V6-T | 59H-0G | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| 0.0 | Z-6NQ6 | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| J-YQEC | VW-JMB | UUA-F4 | Wormhole |
| TPAR-G | N-39FI | Period Basis | Nullsec |
| 9D6O-M | Taurus | Fountain | Nullsec |
| LBGI-2 | Basilisk | Fountain | Nullsec |
| CHA2-Q | Satyr | Fountain | Nullsec |
| C-C99Z | Wyvern | Fountain | Nullsec |
| L-1SW8 | Unicorn | Fountain | Nullsec |
| O-2RNZ | A21H-Z | Deklein | Nullsec |
| GY5-26 | RFY-QB | Deklein | Nullsec |
| N2IS-B | RFY-QB | Deklein | Nullsec |
| ZD1-Z2 | CL-QB2 | Tenerifis | Nullsec |
| JK-Q77 | ZQ7-QS | Tenerifis | Nullsec |
| O94U-A | XPBM-F | Branch | Nullsec |
| 863P-X | MW49-U | Malpais | Nullsec |
| AF0-V5 | Q-IPAA | Immensea | Nullsec |
| DW-N2S | 4MY-AB | Immensea | Nullsec |
| FN-DSR | Y46-EN | Immensea | Nullsec |
| Z8-81T | MY-QQI | Immensea | Nullsec |
| DY-P7Q | MY-QQI | Immensea | Nullsec |
| I-2705 | Y-JSM8 | Cache | Nullsec |
| 4S0-NP | Y-JSM8 | Cache | Nullsec |
| GZ1-A1 | O6W-QE | Impass | Nullsec |
| YALR-F | ZYR-NF | Impass | Nullsec |
| 4OIV-X | 5J-SSP | Impass | Nullsec |
| NUG-OF | 05M-I1 | Impass | Nullsec |
| 8EF-58 | U-EUG7 | Insmother | Nullsec |
| G-EURJ | UR-HG4 | Insmother | Nullsec |
| SHBF-V | UR-HG4 | Insmother | Nullsec |
| 5IH-GL | V2S-RH | Insmother | Nullsec |
| VD-8QY | R-CL2W | Insmother | Nullsec |
| Barkrik | Ani | Metropolis | Highsec |
| Egmar | Angils | Metropolis | Lowsec |
| Polstodur | Frar | Metropolis | Highsec |
| Aderkan | Frar | Metropolis | Highsec |
| Jaschercis | Ysiette | Everyshore | Highsec |
| Aydoteaux | Elalan | Everyshore | Highsec |
| Askonak | Febihkin | Kador | Highsec |
| Jakri | Araz | Kador | Highsec |
| Koona | Araz | Kador | Highsec |
| Munory | Araz | Kador | Highsec |
| Miah | Parrosa | Kador | Highsec |
| Alsavoinon | Amevync | Placid | Lowsec |
| Pahineh | Mayonhen | Aridia | Highsec |
| H6-CX8 | I9B-8X | Providence | Nullsec |
| SI-I89 | I9B-8X | Providence | Nullsec |
| Ohide | Kisana | Devoid | Highsec |
| Sosan | Jayai | Devoid | Lowsec |
| Z-2Y2Y | T875-C | Detorid | Nullsec |
| SY-UWN | HOV-VI | Detorid | Nullsec |
| O5Q7-U | 4SRW-B | Detorid | Nullsec |
| G3D-ZT | PR-ACX | Detorid | Nullsec |
| D-6PKO | 2O-VY7 | The Kalevala Expanse | Nullsec |
| RAI-0E | 3NA-Z1 | The Kalevala Expanse | Nullsec |
| BM-VYZ | 3NA-Z1 | The Kalevala Expanse | Nullsec |
| 5-CSE3 | 17K-QM | Paragon Soul | Nullsec |
| G1D0-G | GEP-XF | Paragon Soul | Nullsec |
| FIO1-8 | 7X-X1Y | Fade | Nullsec |
| K4YZ-Y | UWRZ-2 | Fade | Nullsec |
| ZG8Q-N | U7L-MQ | Stain | Nullsec |
| EAWE-2 | SB3-IH | Stain | Nullsec |
| I-3FET | SB3-IH | Stain | Nullsec |
| UF-KKH | Y-2D6Q | Stain | Nullsec |
| KP-FQ1 | Q4IG-S | Stain | Nullsec |
| Z0-TJW | W9MQ-1 | Venal | Nullsec |
| 6ZJ-SC | Y8HB-U | Venal | Nullsec |
| 9-R6GU | 1G-8KY | Venal | Nullsec |
| EK2-ET | XHYS-O | Venal | Nullsec |
| H-PA29 | ST-0EZ | Venal | Nullsec |
| JLH-FN | 4-0VL9 | The Spire | Nullsec |
| B9EA-G | Z6T6-B | The Spire | Nullsec |
| 7G-QIG | SG-CTQ | Delve | Nullsec |
| T-IPZB | D5-SOW | Delve | Nullsec |
| 0-HDC8 | W-4U1E | Delve | Nullsec |
| U104-3 | DJ-XCW | Wicked Creek | Nullsec |
| Vard | Hed | Heimatar | Lowsec |
| Endrulf | Evannater | Heimatar | Highsec |
| 2-3Q2G | 1D-65L | Tenal | Nullsec |
| NV-3KA | 9P57-V | Tenal | Nullsec |
| YC-ANK | 6GU-AT | Outer Passage | Nullsec |
| 2WU-XT | 6GU-AT | Outer Passage | Nullsec |
| V-SEE6 | IM-8S5 | Outer Passage | Nullsec |
| 9Z-XJN | AGI1-F | Outer Passage | Nullsec |
| Stetille | Agiesseson | Sinq Laison | Highsec |
| Stegette | Stion | Sinq Laison | Highsec |
| Misneden | Firille | Sinq Laison | Highsec |
| Rancer | Aeman | Sinq Laison | Lowsec |
| Carrou | Gallente Border Zone | Sinq Laison | Lowsec |
| Futzchag | Mamouna | Derelik | Lowsec |
| Yishinoon | Hevaka | Derelik | Lowsec |
| Mimime | Damadil | Tash-Murkon | Highsec |
| Jarzalad | Somi | Tash-Murkon | Highsec |
| R-ARKN | E-ILCH | Esoteria | Nullsec |
| DIBH-Q | AJG-MV | Esoteria | Nullsec |
| IR-FDV | 7ZRW-G | Esoteria | Nullsec |
| Eletta | Obray | Verge Vendor | Highsec |
| Vaere | Anwyns | Verge Vendor | Highsec |
| Gisleres | Kiartanne | Verge Vendor | Highsec |
| R79-I7 | 6I-9Y2 | A821-A | Wormhole |
| QFF-O6 | W-XBGF | Tribute | Nullsec |
| GIH-ZG | 03C-SU | Tribute | Nullsec |
| F-749O | X-VN63 | Tribute | Nullsec |
| PNDN-V | LLAP-1 | Tribute | Nullsec |
| QBZO-R | J-78ZG | Etherium Reach | Nullsec |
| JAWX-R | RDD-E6 | Etherium Reach | Nullsec |
| M-CMLV | JQA8-6 | Feythabolis | Nullsec |
| D6SK-L | 42-WDG | Feythabolis | Nullsec |
| TSG-NO | I-3ODK | Feythabolis | Nullsec |
| Seyllin | Thoulde | Essence | Lowsec |
| Hulmate | Balrille | Essence | Lowsec |
| Atlulle | Arand | Essence | Lowsec |
| Caslemon | Patrie | Essence | Highsec |
| Elonaya | Minnen | Lonetrek | Highsec |
| Y8R-XZ | NK-AOZ | Geminate | Nullsec |
| HJO-84 | V1G-63 | Geminate | Nullsec |
| EX6-AO | U-JTBT | Catch | Nullsec |
| HY-RWO | UX3-N2 | Catch | Nullsec |
| MB-NKE | JZV-O6 | Catch | Nullsec |
| OGL8-Q | XR9-LP | Catch | Nullsec |
| Ahtulaima | Ruomo | The Forge | Highsec |
| Outuni | Ihilakken | The Forge | Highsec |
| Hentogaira | Etsala | The Forge | Highsec |
| Vattuolen | Otsabaira | The Forge | Highsec |
| C3I-D5 | TPB-KG | Perrigen Falls | Nullsec |
| XU7-CH | O5PO-O | Perrigen Falls | Nullsec |
| 5E-EZC | HNZF-Z | Cobalt Edge | Nullsec |
| VI2K-J | 0-8MWQ | Vale of the Silent | Nullsec |
| Y0-BVN | BUG6-X | Vale of the Silent | Nullsec |
| U54-1L | U29-0S | Vale of the Silent | Nullsec |
| KRUN-N | Z-DO53 | Vale of the Silent | Nullsec |
| Jinkah | Nimedaz | Kor-Azor | Highsec |
| 7Q-8Z2 | Q-PVMK | Great Wildlands | Nullsec |
| SL-YBS | V-4QJC | Great Wildlands | Nullsec |
| 7-UVMT | 3RU-10 | Oasa | Nullsec |
| LA2-KV | S-Q02B | Oasa | Nullsec |
| H-MHWF | 4ZXC-8 | Oasa | Nullsec |
| Rohamaa | Aokinen | Black Rise | Highsec |
| Teimo | Okakuola | Black Rise | Lowsec |
| Varigne | Besateoden | Molden Heath | Highsec |
| Weld | Elfrard | Molden Heath | Lowsec |
| Osvetur | Eoldulf | Molden Heath | Lowsec |
| Hrokkur | Tartatven | Molden Heath | Lowsec |
| Oddelulf | Fittakan | Molden Heath | Lowsec |
| F-5FDA | 4YFT-F | Scalding Pass | Nullsec |
| V7D-JD | Paradise | Curse | Nullsec |
| CL-1JE | Hale | Curse | Nullsec |
| G-0Q86 | Hale | Curse | Nullsec |
| Knophtikoo | Mulata | Domain | Highsec |
| KQK1-2 | MDM8-J | Pure Blind | Nullsec |
| ROIR-Y | 38G6-L | Pure Blind | Nullsec |
| Keri | Makh | Genesis | Lowsec |
| TQ-RR8 | Crown | Outer Ring | Nullsec |
| 3HQC-6 | Sword | Outer Ring | Nullsec |
| CT7-5V | Regalia | Outer Ring | Nullsec |
| YBYX-1 | 3A-CND | J7HZ-F | Wormhole |
| REZ-YZ | BS8-ZQ | J7HZ-F | Wormhole |
| Geztic | Finaka | Khanid | Highsec |
| Molea | Amdimmah | Khanid | Highsec |
| Moniyyuku | Amdimmah | Khanid | Highsec |
| H74-B0 | XLL-Z7 | Querious | Nullsec |
| 7-8EOE | RL36-K | Omist | Nullsec |
| J150320 | D-C00190 | D-R00020 | Wormhole |
| J152443 | D-C00168 | D-R00018 | Wormhole |
| J113754 | D-C00166 | D-R00018 | Wormhole |
| J213820 | D-C00166 | D-R00018 | Wormhole |
| J124409 | E-C00246 | E-R00025 | Wormhole |
| J142858 | E-C00253 | E-R00025 | Wormhole |
| J110628 | E-C00244 | E-R00025 | Wormhole |
| J130037 | E-C00250 | E-R00025 | Wormhole |
| J213642 | E-C00251 | E-R00025 | Wormhole |
| J171359 | D-C00157 | D-R00016 | Wormhole |
| J121845 | D-C00157 | D-R00016 | Wormhole |
| J133113 | D-C00163 | D-R00017 | Wormhole |
| J125023 | E-C00240 | E-R00024 | Wormhole |
| J213734 | E-C00238 | E-R00024 | Wormhole |
| J130026 | E-C00237 | E-R00024 | Wormhole |
| J133537 | E-C00234 | E-R00024 | Wormhole |
| J130828 | D-C00182 | D-R00019 | Wormhole |
| J141931 | D-C00177 | D-R00019 | Wormhole |
| J140244 | D-C00179 | D-R00019 | Wormhole |
| J103631 | D-C00205 | D-R00021 | Wormhole |
| J231710 | D-C00197 | D-R00021 | Wormhole |
| J162816 | D-C00201 | D-R00021 | Wormhole |
| J111634 | C-C00077 | C-R00009 | Wormhole |
| J144956 | B-C00039 | B-R00005 | Wormhole |
| J170552 | B-C00039 | B-R00005 | Wormhole |
| J132918 | B-C00035 | B-R00005 | Wormhole |
| J113108 | B-C00033 | B-R00005 | Wormhole |
| J104008 | B-C00024 | B-R00004 | Wormhole |
| J120308 | B-C00027 | B-R00004 | Wormhole |
| J121454 | B-C00028 | B-R00004 | Wormhole |
| J112137 | B-C00026 | B-R00004 | Wormhole |
| J100015 | C-C00147 | C-R00015 | Wormhole |
| J112420 | C-C00149 | C-R00015 | Wormhole |
| J101500 | C-C00112 | C-R00012 | Wormhole |
| J144725 | C-C00108 | C-R00012 | Wormhole |
| J164104 | C-C00119 | C-R00012 | Wormhole |
| J221447 | C-C00110 | C-R00012 | Wormhole |
| J101354 | C-C00120 | C-R00012 | Wormhole |
| J140322 | C-C00124 | C-R00013 | Wormhole |
| J135304 | C-C00123 | C-R00013 | Wormhole |
| J151645 | C-C00141 | C-R00014 | Wormhole |
| J230722 | C-C00136 | C-R00014 | Wormhole |
| J172028 | C-C00142 | C-R00014 | Wormhole |
| J155935 | A-C00005 | A-R00002 | Wormhole |
| J125209 | A-C00001 | A-R00002 | Wormhole |
| J101817 | A-C00006 | A-R00002 | Wormhole |
| J150539 | A-C00013 | A-R00002 | Wormhole |
| J120256 | A-C00014 | A-R00002 | Wormhole |
| J124058 | E-C00284 | E-R00028 | Wormhole |
| J123432 | E-C00284 | E-R00028 | Wormhole |
| J145706 | E-C00284 | E-R00028 | Wormhole |
| J170807 | E-C00282 | E-R00028 | Wormhole |
| J144944 | E-C00282 | E-R00028 | Wormhole |
| J233630 | E-C00262 | E-R00026 | Wormhole |
| J115422 | E-C00271 | E-R00027 | Wormhole |
| J100616 | E-C00273 | E-R00027 | Wormhole |
| J220546 | E-C00267 | E-R00027 | Wormhole |
| J230745 | E-C00290 | E-R00029 | Wormhole |
| J132546 | E-C00289 | E-R00029 | Wormhole |
| J230221 | E-C00295 | E-R00029 | Wormhole |
| J122706 | D-C00222 | D-R00022 | Wormhole |
| J165058 | D-C00215 | D-R00022 | Wormhole |
| J113437 | D-C00223 | D-R00022 | Wormhole |
| J141637 | B-C00066 | B-R00008 | Wormhole |
| J232329 | B-C00068 | B-R00008 | Wormhole |
| J171309 | B-C00060 | B-R00008 | Wormhole |
| J234810 | B-C00073 | B-R00008 | Wormhole |
| J111038 | B-C00075 | B-R00008 | Wormhole |
| J150109 | B-C00050 | B-R00006 | Wormhole |
| J142847 | B-C00051 | B-R00006 | Wormhole |
| J214843 | B-C00044 | B-R00006 | Wormhole |
| J234542 | B-C00043 | B-R00006 | Wormhole |
| J223511 | B-C00059 | B-R00007 | Wormhole |
| J230226 | C-C00095 | C-R00011 | Wormhole |
| J111918 | F-C00300 | F-R00030 | Wormhole |
| J140918 | F-C00305 | F-R00030 | Wormhole |
| J143200 | F-C00302 | F-R00030 | Wormhole |
| J132106 | F-C00310 | F-R00030 | Wormhole |