More actions
Ajaqa Chajij (talk | contribs) m Make tables sortable |
Ajaqa Chajij (talk | contribs) Split out highsec systems |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
== List of Systems == | == List of Systems == | ||
=== Highsec Space === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
!System | |||
!Constellation | |||
!Region | |||
|- | |||
|Barkrik | |||
|Ani | |||
|Metropolis | |||
|- | |||
|Polstodur | |||
|Frar | |||
|Metropolis | |||
|- | |||
|Aderkan | |||
|Frar | |||
|Metropolis | |||
|- | |||
|Jaschercis | |||
|Ysiette | |||
|Everyshore | |||
|- | |||
|Aydoteaux | |||
|Elalan | |||
|Everyshore | |||
|- | |||
|Askonak | |||
|Febihkin | |||
|Kador | |||
|- | |||
|Jakri | |||
|Araz | |||
|Kador | |||
|- | |||
|Koona | |||
|Araz | |||
|Kador | |||
|- | |||
|Munory | |||
|Araz | |||
|Kador | |||
|- | |||
|Miah | |||
|Parrosa | |||
|Kador | |||
|- | |||
|Pahineh | |||
|Mayonhen | |||
|Aridia | |||
|- | |||
|Ohide | |||
|Kisana | |||
|Devoid | |||
|- | |||
|Endrulf | |||
|Evannater | |||
|Heimatar | |||
|- | |||
|Stetille | |||
|Agiesseson | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
|- | |||
|Stegette | |||
|Stion | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
|- | |||
|Misneden | |||
|Firille | |||
|Sinq Laison | |||
|- | |||
|Mimime | |||
|Damadil | |||
|Tash-Murkon | |||
|- | |||
|Jarzalad | |||
|Somi | |||
|Tash-Murkon | |||
|- | |||
|Eletta | |||
|Obray | |||
|Verge Vendor | |||
|- | |||
|Vaere | |||
|Anwyns | |||
|Verge Vendor | |||
|- | |||
|Gisleres | |||
|Kiartanne | |||
|Verge Vendor | |||
|- | |||
|Caslemon | |||
|Patrie | |||
|Essence | |||
|- | |||
|Elonaya | |||
|Minnen | |||
|Lonetrek | |||
|- | |||
|Ahtulaima | |||
|Ruomo | |||
|The Forge | |||
|- | |||
|Outuni | |||
|Ihilakken | |||
|The Forge | |||
|- | |||
|Hentogaira | |||
|Etsala | |||
|The Forge | |||
|- | |||
|Vattuolen | |||
|Otsabaira | |||
|The Forge | |||
|- | |||
|Jinkah | |||
|Nimedaz | |||
|Kor-Azor | |||
|- | |||
|Rohamaa | |||
|Aokinen | |||
|Black Rise | |||
|- | |||
|Varigne | |||
|Besateoden | |||
|Molden Heath | |||
|- | |||
|Knophtikoo | |||
|Mulata | |||
|Domain | |||
|- | |||
|Geztic | |||
|Finaka | |||
|Khanid | |||
|- | |||
|Molea | |||
|Amdimmah | |||
|Khanid | |||
|- | |||
|Moniyyuku | |||
|Amdimmah | |||
|Khanid | |||
|} | |||
=== Lowsec & Nullsec === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | ||
| Line 243: | Line 389: | ||
|Insmother | |Insmother | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Egmar | |Egmar | ||
| Line 253: | Line 394: | ||
|Metropolis | |Metropolis | ||
|Lowsec | |Lowsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alsavoinon | |Alsavoinon | ||
| Line 303: | Line 399: | ||
|Placid | |Placid | ||
|Lowsec | |Lowsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|H6-CX8 | |H6-CX8 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 409: | ||
|Providence | |Providence | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sosan | |Sosan | ||
| Line 468: | Line 554: | ||
|Heimatar | |Heimatar | ||
|Lowsec | |Lowsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2-3Q2G | |2-3Q2G | ||
| Line 503: | Line 584: | ||
|Outer Passage | |Outer Passage | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rancer | |Rancer | ||
| Line 538: | Line 604: | ||
|Derelik | |Derelik | ||
|Lowsec | |Lowsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|R-ARKN | |R-ARKN | ||
| Line 563: | Line 619: | ||
|Esoteria | |Esoteria | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|QFF-O6 | |QFF-O6 | ||
| Line 638: | Line 679: | ||
|Essence | |Essence | ||
|Lowsec | |Lowsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y8R-XZ | |Y8R-XZ | ||
| Line 678: | Line 709: | ||
|Catch | |Catch | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C3I-D5 | |C3I-D5 | ||
| Line 733: | Line 744: | ||
|Vale of the Silent | |Vale of the Silent | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7Q-8Z2 | |7Q-8Z2 | ||
| Line 763: | Line 769: | ||
|Oasa | |Oasa | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teimo | |Teimo | ||
| Line 773: | Line 774: | ||
|Black Rise | |Black Rise | ||
|Lowsec | |Lowsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weld | |Weld | ||
| Line 818: | Line 814: | ||
|Curse | |Curse | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KQK1-2 | |KQK1-2 | ||
| Line 853: | Line 844: | ||
|Outer Ring | |Outer Ring | ||
|Nullsec | |Nullsec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|H74-B0 | |H74-B0 | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 19 September 2025
Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids is a anomaly that spawns in nullsec systems whose star is of type A0 (referred ingame also as Small Blue Star). It was introduced in patch 20.11 to "encourage further growth of the ramping capital manufacturing [and] easing a few bottlenecks in T1 industry"
It contains special "border ores" Ducinium, Eifyrium, Mordunium and Ytirium, which have high reprocessing value per m3. Moreover, they are a source of minerals otherwise not available in nullsec. In addition they contain Jet Ochre.

| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity | m³ per Unit | m³ total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Augmented Eifyrium | -[Verify] | 10,776 | 16 | 172,416 |
| Imperial Ducinium | 1 | 17,960 | 16 | 287,360 |
| Jet Ochre | 2 | 7,184 | 8 | 57,472 |
| Moonshine Ytirium | 74[Verify] | 7,000,000 | 0.6 | 4,200,000 |
| Pellucid Crokite | -[Verify] | 7,185 | 16 | 114,960 |
| Plunder Mordunium | 13 | 1,795,961 | 0.1 | 179,596.1 |
| Sum | 90 | - | - | 3,606,149 |
List of Systems
Highsec Space
| System | Constellation | Region |
|---|---|---|
| Barkrik | Ani | Metropolis |
| Polstodur | Frar | Metropolis |
| Aderkan | Frar | Metropolis |
| Jaschercis | Ysiette | Everyshore |
| Aydoteaux | Elalan | Everyshore |
| Askonak | Febihkin | Kador |
| Jakri | Araz | Kador |
| Koona | Araz | Kador |
| Munory | Araz | Kador |
| Miah | Parrosa | Kador |
| Pahineh | Mayonhen | Aridia |
| Ohide | Kisana | Devoid |
| Endrulf | Evannater | Heimatar |
| Stetille | Agiesseson | Sinq Laison |
| Stegette | Stion | Sinq Laison |
| Misneden | Firille | Sinq Laison |
| Mimime | Damadil | Tash-Murkon |
| Jarzalad | Somi | Tash-Murkon |
| Eletta | Obray | Verge Vendor |
| Vaere | Anwyns | Verge Vendor |
| Gisleres | Kiartanne | Verge Vendor |
| Caslemon | Patrie | Essence |
| Elonaya | Minnen | Lonetrek |
| Ahtulaima | Ruomo | The Forge |
| Outuni | Ihilakken | The Forge |
| Hentogaira | Etsala | The Forge |
| Vattuolen | Otsabaira | The Forge |
| Jinkah | Nimedaz | Kor-Azor |
| Rohamaa | Aokinen | Black Rise |
| Varigne | Besateoden | Molden Heath |
| Knophtikoo | Mulata | Domain |
| Geztic | Finaka | Khanid |
| Molea | Amdimmah | Khanid |
| Moniyyuku | Amdimmah | Khanid |
Lowsec & Nullsec
| System | Constellation | Region | Security |
| DUV-5Y | 6-V49K | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| 35-RK9 | MK7-AO | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| VV-VCR | MK7-AO | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| 57-YRU | QS-FVH | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| UFXF-C | QS-FVH | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| U0V6-T | 59H-0G | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| 0.0 | Z-6NQ6 | Syndicate | Nullsec |
| TPAR-G | N-39FI | Period Basis | Nullsec |
| 9D6O-M | Taurus | Fountain | Nullsec |
| LBGI-2 | Basilisk | Fountain | Nullsec |
| CHA2-Q | Satyr | Fountain | Nullsec |
| C-C99Z | Wyvern | Fountain | Nullsec |
| L-1SW8 | Unicorn | Fountain | Nullsec |
| O-2RNZ | A21H-Z | Deklein | Nullsec |
| GY5-26 | RFY-QB | Deklein | Nullsec |
| N2IS-B | RFY-QB | Deklein | Nullsec |
| ZD1-Z2 | CL-QB2 | Tenerifis | Nullsec |
| JK-Q77 | ZQ7-QS | Tenerifis | Nullsec |
| O94U-A | XPBM-F | Branch | Nullsec |
| 863P-X | MW49-U | Malpais | Nullsec |
| AF0-V5 | Q-IPAA | Immensea | Nullsec |
| DW-N2S | 4MY-AB | Immensea | Nullsec |
| FN-DSR | Y46-EN | Immensea | Nullsec |
| Z8-81T | MY-QQI | Immensea | Nullsec |
| DY-P7Q | MY-QQI | Immensea | Nullsec |
| I-2705 | Y-JSM8 | Cache | Nullsec |
| 4S0-NP | Y-JSM8 | Cache | Nullsec |
| GZ1-A1 | O6W-QE | Impass | Nullsec |
| YALR-F | ZYR-NF | Impass | Nullsec |
| 4OIV-X | 5J-SSP | Impass | Nullsec |
| NUG-OF | 05M-I1 | Impass | Nullsec |
| 8EF-58 | U-EUG7 | Insmother | Nullsec |
| G-EURJ | UR-HG4 | Insmother | Nullsec |
| SHBF-V | UR-HG4 | Insmother | Nullsec |
| 5IH-GL | V2S-RH | Insmother | Nullsec |
| VD-8QY | R-CL2W | Insmother | Nullsec |
| Egmar | Angils | Metropolis | Lowsec |
| Alsavoinon | Amevync | Placid | Lowsec |
| H6-CX8 | I9B-8X | Providence | Nullsec |
| SI-I89 | I9B-8X | Providence | Nullsec |
| Sosan | Jayai | Devoid | Lowsec |
| Z-2Y2Y | T875-C | Detorid | Nullsec |
| SY-UWN | HOV-VI | Detorid | Nullsec |
| O5Q7-U | 4SRW-B | Detorid | Nullsec |
| G3D-ZT | PR-ACX | Detorid | Nullsec |
| D-6PKO | 2O-VY7 | The Kalevala Expanse | Nullsec |
| RAI-0E | 3NA-Z1 | The Kalevala Expanse | Nullsec |
| BM-VYZ | 3NA-Z1 | The Kalevala Expanse | Nullsec |
| 5-CSE3 | 17K-QM | Paragon Soul | Nullsec |
| G1D0-G | GEP-XF | Paragon Soul | Nullsec |
| FIO1-8 | 7X-X1Y | Fade | Nullsec |
| K4YZ-Y | UWRZ-2 | Fade | Nullsec |
| ZG8Q-N | U7L-MQ | Stain | Nullsec |
| EAWE-2 | SB3-IH | Stain | Nullsec |
| I-3FET | SB3-IH | Stain | Nullsec |
| UF-KKH | Y-2D6Q | Stain | Nullsec |
| KP-FQ1 | Q4IG-S | Stain | Nullsec |
| Z0-TJW | W9MQ-1 | Venal | Nullsec |
| 6ZJ-SC | Y8HB-U | Venal | Nullsec |
| 9-R6GU | 1G-8KY | Venal | Nullsec |
| EK2-ET | XHYS-O | Venal | Nullsec |
| H-PA29 | ST-0EZ | Venal | Nullsec |
| JLH-FN | 4-0VL9 | The Spire | Nullsec |
| B9EA-G | Z6T6-B | The Spire | Nullsec |
| 7G-QIG | SG-CTQ | Delve | Nullsec |
| T-IPZB | D5-SOW | Delve | Nullsec |
| 0-HDC8 | W-4U1E | Delve | Nullsec |
| U104-3 | DJ-XCW | Wicked Creek | Nullsec |
| Vard | Hed | Heimatar | Lowsec |
| 2-3Q2G | 1D-65L | Tenal | Nullsec |
| NV-3KA | 9P57-V | Tenal | Nullsec |
| YC-ANK | 6GU-AT | Outer Passage | Nullsec |
| 2WU-XT | 6GU-AT | Outer Passage | Nullsec |
| V-SEE6 | IM-8S5 | Outer Passage | Nullsec |
| 9Z-XJN | AGI1-F | Outer Passage | Nullsec |
| Rancer | Aeman | Sinq Laison | Lowsec |
| Carrou | Gallente Border Zone | Sinq Laison | Lowsec |
| Futzchag | Mamouna | Derelik | Lowsec |
| Yishinoon | Hevaka | Derelik | Lowsec |
| R-ARKN | E-ILCH | Esoteria | Nullsec |
| DIBH-Q | AJG-MV | Esoteria | Nullsec |
| IR-FDV | 7ZRW-G | Esoteria | Nullsec |
| QFF-O6 | W-XBGF | Tribute | Nullsec |
| GIH-ZG | 03C-SU | Tribute | Nullsec |
| F-749O | X-VN63 | Tribute | Nullsec |
| PNDN-V | LLAP-1 | Tribute | Nullsec |
| QBZO-R | J-78ZG | Etherium Reach | Nullsec |
| JAWX-R | RDD-E6 | Etherium Reach | Nullsec |
| M-CMLV | JQA8-6 | Feythabolis | Nullsec |
| D6SK-L | 42-WDG | Feythabolis | Nullsec |
| TSG-NO | I-3ODK | Feythabolis | Nullsec |
| Seyllin | Thoulde | Essence | Lowsec |
| Hulmate | Balrille | Essence | Lowsec |
| Atlulle | Arand | Essence | Lowsec |
| Y8R-XZ | NK-AOZ | Geminate | Nullsec |
| HJO-84 | V1G-63 | Geminate | Nullsec |
| EX6-AO | U-JTBT | Catch | Nullsec |
| HY-RWO | UX3-N2 | Catch | Nullsec |
| MB-NKE | JZV-O6 | Catch | Nullsec |
| OGL8-Q | XR9-LP | Catch | Nullsec |
| C3I-D5 | TPB-KG | Perrigen Falls | Nullsec |
| XU7-CH | O5PO-O | Perrigen Falls | Nullsec |
| 5E-EZC | HNZF-Z | Cobalt Edge | Nullsec |
| VI2K-J | 0-8MWQ | Vale of the Silent | Nullsec |
| Y0-BVN | BUG6-X | Vale of the Silent | Nullsec |
| U54-1L | U29-0S | Vale of the Silent | Nullsec |
| KRUN-N | Z-DO53 | Vale of the Silent | Nullsec |
| 7Q-8Z2 | Q-PVMK | Great Wildlands | Nullsec |
| SL-YBS | V-4QJC | Great Wildlands | Nullsec |
| 7-UVMT | 3RU-10 | Oasa | Nullsec |
| LA2-KV | S-Q02B | Oasa | Nullsec |
| H-MHWF | 4ZXC-8 | Oasa | Nullsec |
| Teimo | Okakuola | Black Rise | Lowsec |
| Weld | Elfrard | Molden Heath | Lowsec |
| Osvetur | Eoldulf | Molden Heath | Lowsec |
| Hrokkur | Tartatven | Molden Heath | Lowsec |
| Oddelulf | Fittakan | Molden Heath | Lowsec |
| F-5FDA | 4YFT-F | Scalding Pass | Nullsec |
| V7D-JD | Paradise | Curse | Nullsec |
| CL-1JE | Hale | Curse | Nullsec |
| G-0Q86 | Hale | Curse | Nullsec |
| KQK1-2 | MDM8-J | Pure Blind | Nullsec |
| ROIR-Y | 38G6-L | Pure Blind | Nullsec |
| Keri | Makh | Genesis | Lowsec |
| TQ-RR8 | Crown | Outer Ring | Nullsec |
| 3HQC-6 | Sword | Outer Ring | Nullsec |
| CT7-5V | Regalia | Outer Ring | Nullsec |
| H74-B0 | XLL-Z7 | Querious | Nullsec |
| 7-8EOE | RL36-K | Omist | Nullsec |
Wormhole Space
| System | Constellation | Region |
|---|---|---|
| J150320 | D-C00190 | D-R00020 |
| J152443 | D-C00168 | D-R00018 |
| J113754 | D-C00166 | D-R00018 |
| J213820 | D-C00166 | D-R00018 |
| J124409 | E-C00246 | E-R00025 |
| J142858 | E-C00253 | E-R00025 |
| J110628 | E-C00244 | E-R00025 |
| J130037 | E-C00250 | E-R00025 |
| J213642 | E-C00251 | E-R00025 |
| J171359 | D-C00157 | D-R00016 |
| J121845 | D-C00157 | D-R00016 |
| J133113 | D-C00163 | D-R00017 |
| J125023 | E-C00240 | E-R00024 |
| J213734 | E-C00238 | E-R00024 |
| J130026 | E-C00237 | E-R00024 |
| J133537 | E-C00234 | E-R00024 |
| J130828 | D-C00182 | D-R00019 |
| J141931 | D-C00177 | D-R00019 |
| J140244 | D-C00179 | D-R00019 |
| J103631 | D-C00205 | D-R00021 |
| J231710 | D-C00197 | D-R00021 |
| J162816 | D-C00201 | D-R00021 |
| J111634 | C-C00077 | C-R00009 |
| J144956 | B-C00039 | B-R00005 |
| J170552 | B-C00039 | B-R00005 |
| J132918 | B-C00035 | B-R00005 |
| J113108 | B-C00033 | B-R00005 |
| J104008 | B-C00024 | B-R00004 |
| J120308 | B-C00027 | B-R00004 |
| J121454 | B-C00028 | B-R00004 |
| J112137 | B-C00026 | B-R00004 |
| J100015 | C-C00147 | C-R00015 |
| J112420 | C-C00149 | C-R00015 |
| J101500 | C-C00112 | C-R00012 |
| J144725 | C-C00108 | C-R00012 |
| J164104 | C-C00119 | C-R00012 |
| J221447 | C-C00110 | C-R00012 |
| J101354 | C-C00120 | C-R00012 |
| J140322 | C-C00124 | C-R00013 |
| J135304 | C-C00123 | C-R00013 |
| J151645 | C-C00141 | C-R00014 |
| J230722 | C-C00136 | C-R00014 |
| J172028 | C-C00142 | C-R00014 |
| J155935 | A-C00005 | A-R00002 |
| J125209 | A-C00001 | A-R00002 |
| J101817 | A-C00006 | A-R00002 |
| J150539 | A-C00013 | A-R00002 |
| J120256 | A-C00014 | A-R00002 |
| J124058 | E-C00284 | E-R00028 |
| J123432 | E-C00284 | E-R00028 |
| J145706 | E-C00284 | E-R00028 |
| J170807 | E-C00282 | E-R00028 |
| J144944 | E-C00282 | E-R00028 |
| J233630 | E-C00262 | E-R00026 |
| J115422 | E-C00271 | E-R00027 |
| J100616 | E-C00273 | E-R00027 |
| J220546 | E-C00267 | E-R00027 |
| J230745 | E-C00290 | E-R00029 |
| J132546 | E-C00289 | E-R00029 |
| J230221 | E-C00295 | E-R00029 |
| J122706 | D-C00222 | D-R00022 |
| J165058 | D-C00215 | D-R00022 |
| J113437 | D-C00223 | D-R00022 |
| J141637 | B-C00066 | B-R00008 |
| J232329 | B-C00068 | B-R00008 |
| J171309 | B-C00060 | B-R00008 |
| J234810 | B-C00073 | B-R00008 |
| J111038 | B-C00075 | B-R00008 |
| J150109 | B-C00050 | B-R00006 |
| J142847 | B-C00051 | B-R00006 |
| J214843 | B-C00044 | B-R00006 |
| J234542 | B-C00043 | B-R00006 |
| J223511 | B-C00059 | B-R00007 |
| J230226 | C-C00095 | C-R00011 |
| J111918 | F-C00300 | F-R00030 |
| J140918 | F-C00305 | F-R00030 |
| J143200 | F-C00302 | F-R00030 |
| J132106 | F-C00310 | F-R00030 |
Jove
| System | Constellation | Region |
|---|---|---|
| R79-I7 | 6I-9Y2 | A821-A |
| YBYX-1 | 3A-CND | J7HZ-F |
| REZ-YZ | BS8-ZQ | J7HZ-F |
| J-YQEC | VW-JMB | UUA-F4 |