Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2025): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add Cybernetic Neural Lattice buying NPC corp.
There only exploration/hacking challenge for this year is to hack 3 cans. It's repeatable and worth 10 points.
Line 97: Line 97:
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Exploration Challenges
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat 2/2''' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack 3 Tetrimon Network Nodes or Hubs. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack 3 Tetrimon Network Nodes or Hubs. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
Line 142: Line 138:
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Exploration Challenges
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking'''
''Repeatable''
| Hack 3 Crimson Network Nodes or Hubs || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
<!--|-
<!--|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points