Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2025): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Re-add the intro exploration challenges. They do exist this year. I have got them. Add hacking loot.
Add initial Tetrimon agency campaign task.
Line 143: Line 143:
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
<!--|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
-->
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking'''
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking'''