More actions
Re-add the intro exploration challenges. They do exist this year. I have got them. Add hacking loot. |
Add initial Tetrimon agency campaign task. |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking''' | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Harvest Hacking''' | ||