Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Reprocessing: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Proton One (talk | contribs)
Proton One (talk | contribs)
m Dashes
Line 37: Line 37:
| (zero) || (zero)
| (zero) || (zero)
| 50.00%
| 50.00%
| - || - || - || - || -
| || || || ||
|-  
|-  
| I || (zero)
| I || (zero)
| 51.50%
| 51.50%
| - || - || - || - || -
| || || || ||
|-  
|-  
| II || (zero)
| II || (zero)
| 53.00%
| 53.00%
| - || - || - || - || -
| || || || ||
|-  
|-  
| III || (zero)
| III || (zero)
| 54.50%
| 54.50%
| - || - || - || - || -
| || || || ||
|-  
|-  
| IV || (zero)
| IV || (zero)
Line 416: Line 416:
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| 16
| 16
| -
|
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|  
Line 430: Line 430:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| 16
| 16
| -
|
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|  
Line 444: Line 444:
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| 16
| 16
| -
|
| 40000
| 40000
|  
|