More actions
Update/add required for info. |
Catalyst expansion add skill. |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Reduces reload time for command burst modules. | |Reduces reload time for command burst modules. | ||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Command Burst Specialist}} | |{{SkillAlphaBar|Command Burst Specialist}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sk|Expedition Command|mult=yes}} | |||
| Basic proficiency at boosting the scanning and hacking capabilities of allied ships. | |||
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Expedition Command}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sk|Expedition Command Specialist|mult=yes}} | |||
| Advanced proficiency at boosting the scanning and hacking capabilities of allied ships. | |||
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Expedition Command Specialist}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Fleet Command|mult=yes}} | |{{sk|Fleet Command|mult=yes}} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 123: | ||
|pre={{sk|Leadership|V}} | |pre={{sk|Leadership|V}} | ||
|reqIV={{sk|Command Destroyers|icon=yes}}; {{sk|Command Ships|icon=yes}}; {{sk|Spatial Phenomena Generation|icon=yes}} | |reqIV={{sk|Command Destroyers|icon=yes}}; {{sk|Command Ships|icon=yes}}; {{sk|Spatial Phenomena Generation|icon=yes}} | ||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill= Expedition Command | |||
|desc= Basic proficiency at boosting the scanning and hacking capabilities of allied ships. Grants a 10% bonus to the duration of Expedition Command Burst effects per level. | |||
|1= Charisma | |||
|2= Willpower | |||
|pre= {{sk|Leadership|I}} | |||
|reqI= Expedition Command Burst I | |||
|reqIV= {{Sk|Expedition Command Specialist|icon= yes}}; Expedition Command Burst II; Sisters Expedition Command Burst | |||
|reqV= Expedition Command Mindlink; Sisters Expedition Command Mindlink | |||
|notes= | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill= Expedition Command Specialist | |||
|desc= Advanced proficiency at boosting the scanning and hacking capabilities of allied ships. Increases the strength of Expedition Command Burst effects by 10% per skill level. | |||
|1= Charisma | |||
|2= Willpower | |||
|pre= {{Sk|Leadership|I}}; {{Sk|Expedition Command|V}} | |||
|reqI= {{Sk|Expedition Command Ships|icon= yes}}; Expedition Command Burst II; Sisters Expedition Command Burst | |||
|notes= | |||
}} | }} | ||