More actions
m Change background color to design-token. Add color. |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Endurance]] | | [[Endurance]] | ||
| Cloaky ice harvesting ship. | | Cloaky ice harvesting ship. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Destroyer''' | |||
| [[Pioneer]] | |||
| Early mining ship, accessible to [[Clone states#Alpha clone|Alpha]] pilots. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | '''Mining barge''' | | rowspan="3" | '''Mining barge''' | ||