More actions
m Change background color to design-token. Add color. |
Proton One (talk | contribs) →Mining lasers: Trying a more proportional circle glyph for Storyline module |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Endurance]] | | [[Endurance]] | ||
| Cloaky ice harvesting ship. | | Cloaky ice harvesting ship. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Destroyer''' | |||
| [[Pioneer]] | |||
| Early mining ship, accessible to [[Clone states#Alpha clone|Alpha]] pilots. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | '''Mining barge''' | | rowspan="3" | '''Mining barge''' | ||
| Line 206: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]] Single Diode Basic Mining Laser | | style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]] Single Diode Basic Mining Laser | ||
| style="background-color: #446e1e; color: var(--color-inverted-fixed);" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">&# | | style="background-color: #446e1e; color: var(--color-inverted-fixed);" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">𐩒</span> | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||