Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

ORE Basic Ship and Skill Overview: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Change background color to design-token. Add color.
Proton One (talk | contribs)
Mining lasers: Trying a more proportional circle glyph for Storyline module
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 23: Line 23:
| [[Endurance]]
| [[Endurance]]
| Cloaky ice harvesting ship.
| Cloaky ice harvesting ship.
|-
| '''Destroyer'''
| [[Pioneer]]
| Early mining ship, accessible to [[Clone states#Alpha clone|Alpha]] pilots.
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | '''Mining barge'''  
| rowspan="3" | '''Mining barge'''  
Line 206: Line 210:
|-  
|-  
| style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]] Single Diode Basic Mining Laser  
| style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]] Single Diode Basic Mining Laser  
| style="background-color: #446e1e; color: var(--color-inverted-fixed);" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">&#x25EF;</span>
| style="background-color: #446e1e; color: var(--color-inverted-fixed);" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">&#x10A52;</span>
| 6  
| 6  
| 45  
| 45