More actions
added a Tech 2 tank column and T1 BCs and BSs |
added missing ship types |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Other Type 1 || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed | | Other Type 1 || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed | ||
|- | |||
| Assault Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required | |||
|- | |||
| Electronic Attack Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required | |||
|- | |||
| Interceptors || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stealth Bombers || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="2" | | | Stealth Bombers || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="2" | | ||
| Line 26: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" | '''Cruisers''' | | colspan="4" | '''Cruisers''' | ||
|- | |||
| Type 1 || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Assault Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Interdictors || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required | |||
|- | |||
| Logistics || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required | |||
|- | |||
| Recon Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Strategic Cruisers || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="2" | | | Strategic Cruisers || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="2" | | ||
| Line 56: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" | '''Other''' | | colspan="4" | '''Other''' | ||
|- | |||
| Shuttles || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Capsules || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="2" | | | Capsules || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="2" | | ||