Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jeffrey raholan/WSOP Ship Table: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added a solo travel column
added rookie ships
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
| colspan="6" | '''Other'''
| colspan="6" | '''Other'''
|-
| Capsules || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| Shuttles || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || colspan="3" |
| Shuttles || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| Capsules || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| Rookie Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| Mining Barges || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| Mining Barges || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |