More actions
added rookie ships |
added Covert Ops |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Assault Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | Assault Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||
|- | |||
| Covert Ops || style="background-color: #888800" | ILN Scouts || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Electronic Attack Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | | Electronic Attack Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No | ||