Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jeffrey raholan/WSOP Ship Table: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added rookie ships
added Covert Ops
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Assault Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| Assault Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
| Covert Ops || style="background-color: #888800" | ILN Scouts || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| Electronic Attack Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| Electronic Attack Ships || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #888800" | Travel fit || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #0000aa" | Required || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No