Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jeffrey raholan/WSOP Ship Table: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
update travel to the new WSOP
add WH operations from the new WSOP
Line 4: Line 4:


* <span style="background-color: #aa0000">red</span>: not allowed
* <span style="background-color: #aa0000">red</span>: not allowed
* <span style="background-color: #888800">yellow</span>: allowed under certain circumstances
* <span style="background-color: #888800">yellow</span>: allowed under certain circumstances &mdash; check the [[Wartime Standard Operating Procedures|WSOP]] for details!
* <span style="background-color: #00aa00">green</span>: allowed
* <span style="background-color: #00aa00">green</span>: allowed
* <span style="background-color: #0000aa">blue</span>: required
* <span style="background-color: #0000aa">blue</span>: required
Line 31: Line 31:
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Destroyer|Destroyers]]'''
| colspan="6" style="background-color: #222" | '''[[Destroyer|Destroyers]]'''
|-
|-
| [[Destroyer#T1 Destroyers|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
| [[Destroyer#T1 Destroyers|Tech 1]] || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Yes || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #888800" | WH Salvagers only || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
|-
| [[Destroyer#Interdictors|Interdictors]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Destroyer#Interdictors|Interdictors]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
Line 75: Line 75:
| [[Mining Ships#Mining Barges|Mining Barges]] &amp; [[Mining Ships#Exhumers|Exhumers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Mining Ships#Mining Barges|Mining Barges]] &amp; [[Mining Ships#Exhumers|Exhumers]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| [[Freighter#T1 Industrials|Industrials]] &amp; [[Freighter#Freighters|Freighters]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [http://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Noctis Noctis] || style="background-color: #888800" | WH Operations || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #00aa00" | Allowed || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No
|-
| [[Freighter#T1 Industrials|Other Industrials]] &amp; [[Freighter#Freighters|Freighters]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|-
|-
| [[Capital Ship|Capital Ships]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
| [[Capital Ship|Capital Ships]] || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || style="background-color: #aa0000" | No || colspan="3" |
|}
|}