Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45996 Mining 101]
|[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45996 Mining 101]
|2011.08.06
|-
|[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45844 Tackling 101/102]
|2011.08.06
|2011.08.06
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:49, 6 August 2011

Completed classes

Incursions 101 2011.07.23
D-Scan 101 2011.07.24
Fleets 101 + 102 2011.07.26
Noobs on patrol - Level four missions in frigates 2011.08.03
Mining 101 2011.08.06
Tackling 101/102 2011.08.06