More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
Tech 2 resists can be split into 6 diffrent profiles. Lets examine these profiles using a table. | Tech 2 resists can be split into 6 diffrent profiles. Lets examine these profiles using a table. | ||
<br> | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 617px; height: 398px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Class | |||
| Type 1 | |||
| Type 2<br> | |||
| Type 3<br> | |||
| Type 4<br> | |||
| Type 5<br> | |||
| Type 6<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Defence Type | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 53px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 63px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 39px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 34px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 52px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 96px; height: 81px;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Amarr | |||
|- | |||
| EM | |||
|- | |||
| EXP | |||
|- | |||
| THM | |||
|- | |||
| KIN | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 150 <br> | |||
| 188.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 180 <br> | |||
| 166.25<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 160<br> | |||
| 178.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 175<br> | |||
| 176.25<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 130<br> | |||
| 159.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 145<br> | |||
| 148.125<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 135<br> | |||
| 154.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 137.5<br> | |||
| 153.125<br> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 96px; height: 81px;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Minmatar | |||
|- | |||
| EM | |||
|- | |||
| EXP | |||
|- | |||
| THM | |||
|- | |||
| KIN | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 150 <br> | |||
| 188.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 180 <br> | |||
| 166.25<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 160<br> | |||
| 178.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 175<br> | |||
| 176.25<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 130<br> | |||
| 159.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 145<br> | |||
| 148.125<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 135<br> | |||
| 154.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 137.5<br> | |||
| 153.125<br> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 100px; height: 81px;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Gallente | |||
|- | |||
| EM | |||
|- | |||
| EXP | |||
|- | |||
| THM | |||
|- | |||
| KIN | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
For comparisons sake, lets examine the aggregate resists of each of these resistance profiles. | | | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 150 <br> | |||
| 188.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 180 <br> | |||
| 166.25<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 160<br> | |||
| 178.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 175<br> | |||
| 176.25<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 130<br> | |||
| 159.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 145<br> | |||
| 148.125<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 135<br> | |||
| 154.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 137.5<br> | |||
| 153.125<br> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 105px; height: 81px;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Caldari | |||
|- | |||
| EM | |||
|- | |||
| EXP | |||
|- | |||
| THM | |||
|- | |||
| KIN | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 150 <br> | |||
| 188.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 180 <br> | |||
| 166.25<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 160<br> | |||
| 178.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 175<br> | |||
| 176.25<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 130<br> | |||
| 159.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 145<br> | |||
| 148.125<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 135<br> | |||
| 154.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 137.5<br> | |||
| 153.125<br> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
Some ships offer bonusus to resistance based on the prerequsite skill to fly them. In the next table, you will find the resistance profiles based on having the respective ship skill at level 5. | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
For comparisons sake, lets examine the aggregate resists of each of these resistance profiles. | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 554px; height: 171px;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 554px; height: 171px;" | ||
| Line 210: | Line 701: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 37px; height: 76px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amarr | | Amarr | ||
| Line 319: | Line 810: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
Lets now look at the modified shield and armor aggregate resists.<br> | Lets now look at the modified shield and armor aggregate resists.<br> | ||
<br> | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 666px; height: 171px;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 666px; height: 171px;" | ||
| Line 736: | Line 1,227: | ||
*Explosive damage (Piranha,Havoc) is most efficient vs Gallente armor tanked ships, and when not in a ship bonused for kinetic damage, it can also be effective vs Amarr and Caldari. | *Explosive damage (Piranha,Havoc) is most efficient vs Gallente armor tanked ships, and when not in a ship bonused for kinetic damage, it can also be effective vs Amarr and Caldari. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 617px; height: 398px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Class | |||
| Type 1 | |||
| Type 2<br> | |||
| Type 3<br> | |||
| Type 4<br> | |||
| Type 5<br> | |||
| Type 6<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Defence Type | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 53px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 63px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 39px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 34px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 52px; height: 22px;" | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| Armor | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 96px; height: 81px;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Amarr | |||
|- | |||
| EM | |||
|- | |||
| EXP | |||
|- | |||
| THM | |||
|- | |||
| KIN | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 150 <br> | |||
| 188.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 180 <br> | |||
| 166.25<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 160<br> | |||
| 178.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 175<br> | |||
| 176.25<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 130<br> | |||
| 159.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 145<br> | |||
| 148.125<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 135<br> | |||
| 154.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 137.5<br> | |||
| 153.125<br> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 96px; height: 81px;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Minmatar | |||
|- | |||
| EM | |||
|- | |||
| EXP | |||
|- | |||
| THM | |||
|- | |||
| KIN | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 150 <br> | |||
| 188.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 180 <br> | |||
| 166.25<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 160<br> | |||
| 178.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 175<br> | |||
| 176.25<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 130<br> | |||
| 159.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 145<br> | |||
| 148.125<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 135<br> | |||
| 154.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 137.5<br> | |||
| 153.125<br> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 100px; height: 81px;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Gallente | |||
|- | |||
| EM | |||
|- | |||
| EXP | |||
|- | |||
| THM | |||
|- | |||
| KIN | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 150 <br> | |||
| 188.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 180 <br> | |||
| 166.25<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 160<br> | |||
| 178.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 175<br> | |||
| 176.25<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 130<br> | |||
| 159.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 145<br> | |||
| 148.125<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 135<br> | |||
| 154.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 137.5<br> | |||
| 153.125<br> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 105px; height: 81px;" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Caldari | |||
|- | |||
| EM | |||
|- | |||
| EXP | |||
|- | |||
| THM | |||
|- | |||
| KIN | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 150 <br> | |||
| 188.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 180 <br> | |||
| 166.25<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 160<br> | |||
| 178.75<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 175<br> | |||
| 176.25<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 120<br> | |||
| 140<br> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="width: 85px; height: 80px;" | |||
|- | |||
| 130<br> | |||
| 159.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 145<br> | |||
| 148.125<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 135<br> | |||
| 154.375<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 137.5<br> | |||
| 153.125<br> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||