Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Syn xadi/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Syn xadi (talk | contribs)
Syn xadi (talk | contribs)
Line 359: Line 359:
| Separate body cell
| Separate body cell
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed"
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed"
! colspan="3"| Ores Available
|-
| 50% Refineries
| 35% Refineries
| 35% Refineries
|-
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible autocollapse"
! Simple collapsible table
! Simple collapsible table
|-
|-