More actions
→Fleet Officers: Updated ILN Structure - Added Known fleet officers |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <big>'''Captain <br> | | <big>'''Captain <br>'''</big><br> Commanding Officer | ||
| <big>'''Commander <br> | | <big>'''Commander <br> '''</big><br> Executive Officer | ||
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> | | <big>'''Lieutenant <br>'''</big><br> Senior Fleet Commander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br><br> | | <br><br> | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Guillome_Renard.jpg|left|128px|Guillome Renard]] | | style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Guillome_Renard.jpg|left|128px|Guillome Renard]] | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <big>'''Captain <br>[[Guillome_Renard]]'''</big><br> Commanding Officer | | <big>'''Captain <br>[[Guillome_Renard]]'''</big><br> Commanding Officer | ||
| <big>'''Commander <br> | | <big>'''Commander <br>'''</big><br> Executive Officer | ||
| <big>''' | | <big>'''Lieutenant <br>'''</big><br> Senior Fleet Doctrine Officer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br><br> | | <br><br> | ||
| Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image: | | style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Khandu_Eesi.jpg|left|128px|Khandu Eesi]] | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <big>'''Captain <br>[[Khandu Eesi]]'''</big><br> Commanding Officer | | <big>'''Captain <br>[[Khandu Eesi]]'''</big><br> Commanding Officer | ||
| <big>'''Commander <br> | | <big>'''Commander <br> '''</big><br> Executive Officer | ||
| <big>''' | | <big>'''Lieutenant <br>'''</big><br> Senior Reconnaissance Officer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br><br> | | <br><br> | ||
| Line 99: | Line 98: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== Command Staff === | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Etienne_Law.jpg|left|128px|Etienne Law]] | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| <big>'''Commander <br> '''</big><br> Logistics Officer | |||
| <big>'''Commander <br> '''</big><br> Intelligence Officer | |||
| <big>'''Commander <br>[[Etienne Law]] '''</big><br> Records and Recruitment Officer | |||
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Communications Officer | |||
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Liaison Officer | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> | |||
| <br><br> | |||
| <br><br> | |||
| <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
[[Category:Eve_University]] | [[Category:Eve_University]] | ||
[[Category:Ivy League Navy]] | [[Category:Ivy League Navy]] | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 29 September 2012
The Ivy League Navy (ILN) serves as the combat-oriented arm of EVE University.
Admiralty
Fleet Admirals
| Admiral Cernnunos Gunn |
Admiral Croixant |
Admiral Selon Far |
Judge Advocate
| Judge Advocate General Marius Labo Student Relations Manager |
Fleet Officers
Fleet Operations Group
| Captain Commanding Officer |
Commander Executive Officer |
Lieutenant Senior Fleet Commander | |
Special Combat Operations Group
| Captain Guillome_Renard Commanding Officer |
Commander Executive Officer |
Lieutenant Senior Fleet Doctrine Officer | |
Strategic Reconnaissance Group
| Captain Khandu Eesi Commanding Officer |
Commander Executive Officer |
Lieutenant Senior Reconnaissance Officer | |
Command Staff
| Commander Logistics Officer |
Commander Intelligence Officer |
Commander Etienne Law Records and Recruitment Officer |
Lieutenant Communications Officer |
Lieutenant Liaison Officer |



