More actions
mNo edit summary |
m more tidying up |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Quantity | ! Quantity | ||
! Size | ! Size | ||
| Volume | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fiery Kernite | | Fiery Kernite | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 11,000 | | 11,000 | ||
| 13,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kernite | | Kernite | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Pure Jaspet | |||
| 3 | |||
| 13,000 | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 6 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Jaspet | |||
| 4 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Omber | |||
| 10 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Silvery Omber | |||
| 11 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Omber | |||
| 20 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
|} | |} | ||
Approximate Value = tbc | |||
Revision as of 17:44, 2 December 2012
Found in 0.8 system. Needs good scanning skills.
| Ore Type | Quantity | Size | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fiery Kernite | 7 | tbc | tbc |
| Luminous Kernite | 7 | 11,000 | 13,200 |
| Kernite | 10 | tbc | tbc |
| Pure Jaspet | 3 | 13,000 | tbc |
| Pristine Jaspet | 6 | tbc | tbc |
| Jaspet | 4 | tbc | tbc |
| Golden Omber | 10 | tbc | tbc |
| Silvery Omber | 11 | tbc | tbc |
| Omber | 20 | tbc | tbc |
Approximate Value = tbc