Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Large Jaspet, Kernite and Omber Deposit: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
m more tidying up
Line 7: Line 7:
! Quantity
! Quantity
! Size
! Size
| Volume
|-
|-
| Fiery Kernite
| Fiery Kernite
| 7
| 7
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
|-
|-
Line 15: Line 17:
| 7
| 7
| 11,000
| 11,000
| 13,200
|-
|-
| Kernite
| Kernite
| 10
| 10
| tbc
| tbc
|-
| Pure Jaspet
| 3
| 13,000
| tbc
|-
| Pristine Jaspet
| 6
| tbc
| tbc
|-
| Jaspet
| 4
| tbc
| tbc
|-
| Golden Omber
| 10
| tbc
| tbc
|-
| Silvery Omber
| 11
| tbc
| tbc
|-
| Omber
| 20
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
|}
|}




 
Approximate Value = tbc
Golden Omber x 10
Silvery Omber x 11
Omber x 20
Pristine Jaspet x 6
Pure Jaspet x 3
Jaspet x 4

Revision as of 17:44, 2 December 2012

Found in 0.8 system. Needs good scanning skills.


Ore Type Quantity Size Volume
Fiery Kernite 7 tbc tbc
Luminous Kernite 7 11,000 13,200
Kernite 10 tbc tbc
Pure Jaspet 3 13,000 tbc
Pristine Jaspet 6 tbc tbc
Jaspet 4 tbc tbc
Golden Omber 10 tbc tbc
Silvery Omber 11 tbc tbc
Omber 20 tbc tbc


Approximate Value = tbc