Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Archive:Ivy League Navy: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Selon far (talk | contribs)
Selon far (talk | contribs)
Line 162: Line 162:
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Jim Parsons]] '''</big><br> Specialist
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Jim Parsons]] '''</big><br> Specialist
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[POSITION OPEN]]'''</big><br> Communications Officer
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[POSITION OPEN]]'''</big><br> Communications Officer
| <big>'''Ensign <br>[[Shegunna Blow]] '''</big><br> LSC Host & Liaison to the ILN<br> Ivy League Diplomat
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Shegunna Blow]] '''</big><br> LSC Host & Liaison to the ILN<br> Ivy League Diplomat
| <big>'''Ensign <br>[[ACE454]] '''</big><br> Project Solitude Liaison to the ILN<br> FOB Fleet Commander
| <big>'''Ensign <br>[[ACE454]] '''</big><br> Project Solitude Liaison to the ILN<br> FOB Fleet Commander


Line 175: Line 175:


<br>  
<br>  
=== Combat Officers  ===


{|
{|
|-
|-
===== Captain =====
[[Korr'Tanas]]<br>
[[Kriegarman]]<br>
[[Lexiconsima]]<br>
[[Northcrossroad]]<br>
[[Scrapyard Bob]]<br>
[[Steve Fire]]<br>
[[Turhan Bey]]<br>
===== Commander =====
[[Capricamper Shore]]<br>
[[Dr Vitoc]]<br>
[[Eirun]]<br>
[[Haxxi]]<br>
[[Hong Hu]]<br>
[[Kermit Pental]]<br>
[[Larsen Knight]]<br>
[[Nys Cron]]<br>
[[Stigirl]]<br>


|-
===== Lieutenant =====
| <br><br>
| <br><br>
| <br><br>
| <br><br>
|-


|}
[[Achanei Belvar]]<br>
[[Aren Dar]]<br>
[[Azreal Bosch]]<br>
[[Bashir]]<br>
[[Byrune]]<br>
[[Captain Crashd Fourtwentee]]<br>
[[Darko Fett]]<br>
[[Dastardly Nash]]<br>
[[Gwenyfer]]<br>
[[Haelur]]<br>
[[Lala Zateki]]<br>
[[Marsalox Day]]<br>
[[Piccalo McTilly]]<br>
[[Sheguna Blow]]<br>
[[Theon Severasse]]<br>
[[wrynna MMMCCXIV]]<br>
[[zakna Syl]]<br>


<br>
<br>


|}
[[Category:Eve_University]]
[[Category:Eve_University]]
[[Category:Ivy League Navy]]
[[Category:Ivy League Navy]]