Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

NPC damage types: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Minor spelling tweaks
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
| '''CONCORD''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (37%) || Thermal (32%) || Explosive (30%) || EM (29%)
| '''CONCORD''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (37%) || Thermal (32%) || Explosive (30%) || EM (29%)
|-
| '''EoM''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (74%) || Thermal (26%) ||  ||
|-
|-
| '''Guristas Pirates''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (79%) || Thermal (18%) || EM(2%) || Explosive (1%)
| '''Guristas Pirates''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (79%) || Thermal (18%) || EM(2%) || Explosive (1%)