More actions
m Minor spelling tweaks |
Korrʹtanas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''CONCORD''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (37%) || Thermal (32%) || Explosive (30%) || EM (29%) | | '''CONCORD''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (37%) || Thermal (32%) || Explosive (30%) || EM (29%) | ||
|- | |||
| '''EoM''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (74%) || Thermal (26%) || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Guristas Pirates''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (79%) || Thermal (18%) || EM(2%) || Explosive (1%) | | '''Guristas Pirates''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (79%) || Thermal (18%) || EM(2%) || Explosive (1%) | ||