Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
| Anti Armor || ||  
| Anti Armor ||Heavy Beard ||  
|-
|-
| Assault || ||
| Assault ||Death Scyhe ||3 Bird||The-Beard||Dalayda Mandana||Galdan Aran
|-
|-
| Heavy || ||
| Heavy ||Death Scyhe ||Galdan Aran||Heavy Beard
|-
|-
| Logistics || ||
| Logistics ||Galen Rez || Ysylla Mariner ||Naedeus
|-
|-
| Sniper || ||
| Sniper ||3 bird ||Galen Rez|| Dalayda Mandana||Sherrad Ventonii||Naedeus
|-
|-
| Scout     || ||
| Scout     || Dalayda Mandana ||Ysylla Mariner||Sherrad Ventonii
|-
|-
|         || ||
| Any || Supremeeve Vexus
|-
|         || ||
 
|}
|}


===Leaders (Squad/Team)===
===Leaders (Squad/Team)===