Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 60: Line 60:


|}
|}
===Leaders (Squad/Team)===


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
| Squad Leaders || ||  
| Squad Leaders ||Death Scyhe || 3 Bird ||Galen Rez||The-Beard||Supremeeve Vexus||Galdan Aran||Ysylla Mariner||Sherrad Ventonii||Heavy Beard
|-
|-
| Team Leaders || ||  
|
|-
| Team Leaders ||Death Scyhe || 3 Bird||The-Beard||Supremeeve Vexus||Galdan Aran||Ysylla Mariner||Heavy Beard
|-
|-
|       || ||  
|       || ||  
|}
|}


===Playtime (GMT)===
===Playtime (GMT)===