More actions
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==General Roster== | ==General Roster== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heavy Beard ||Various(Mostly On) ||Heavy/AA || || Yes ||Yes | |Heavy Beard ||Various(Mostly On) ||Heavy/AA || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper || || Yes ||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || || | |||
|- | |||
|Shiruba Ryou ||19:00-4:00 ||Logistics/Assault || || Yes ||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Janus Vinland ||21:00 + ||Scout/Sniping || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper || ||Yes ||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || | | || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
WD Means Weekday | WD Means Weekday | ||
WE Means Weekend | WE Means Weekend | ||
==Specific Rosters== | ==Specific Rosters== | ||
Revision as of 12:08, 4 March 2013
Roster
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
General Roster
| Character Name | Playtime (GMT) WD/WE | Fits Roles | Vehicles Piloted | Squad Leader | Team Leader |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Death Scyhe | 20:00 - 0800 | Heavy/Assault | LAV | Yes | Yes |
| 3 Bird | 1600-0200 | Assault/Sniper | Dropships | Yes | Yes |
| Galen Rez | 02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE | Logi/Sniper | Yes | ||
| The-Beard | Various (Mostly on) | Assault | Dropship | Yes | Yes |
| Dalayda Mandana | 21:00-23:00 | Assault/Scout(Sniper) | |||
| Supremeeve Vexus | 02:00-07:00 | Any | Yes | Yes | |
| Galdan Aran | 04:00-22:00 | Heavy/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Ysylla Mariner | 02:00+ | Logi/Scout | LAV/HAV/Dropship | Yes | Yes |
| Sherrad Ventonii | 24:00-09:00 | Scout/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Naedeus | Various | Sniper/Logi | |||
| Heavy Beard | Various(Mostly On) | Heavy/AA | Yes | Yes | |
| Yurian Providence | 02:00-07:00 | Logistics/Sniper | Yes | Yes | |
| Klark Morrigan | 20:00-23:00 | Logistics/Sniper | Dropship | ||
| Shiruba Ryou | 19:00-4:00 | Logistics/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Janus Vinland | 21:00 + | Scout/Sniping | |||
| Jack Kittinger | 02:00-05:00 | Assault/Sniper | Yes | Yes | |
| J4yne C0bb | 19:00 – 03:00 | Logistics | |||
WD Means Weekday
WE Means Weekend
Specific Rosters
Fits/Roles
| Anti Armor | Heavy Beard | ||||
| Assault | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | The-Beard | Dalayda Mandana | Galdan Aran |
| Heavy | Death Scyhe | Galdan Aran | Heavy Beard | ||
| Logistics | Galen Rez | Ysylla Mariner | Naedeus | ||
| Sniper | 3 bird | Galen Rez | Dalayda Mandana | Sherrad Ventonii | Naedeus |
| Scout | Dalayda Mandana | Ysylla Mariner | Sherrad Ventonii | ||
| Any | Supremeeve Vexus | ||||
Leaders
| Squad Leaders | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | Galen Rez | The-Beard | Supremeeve Vexus | Galdan Aran | Ysylla Mariner | Sherrad Ventonii | Heavy Beard |
| Team Leaders | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | The-Beard | Supremeeve Vexus | Galdan Aran | Ysylla Mariner | Heavy Beard | ||
Playtime (GMT)
| Time | ||
|---|---|---|
| 00:00-01:00 | ||
| 01:00-0200 | ||
| 02:00-03:00 | ||
| 03:00-04:00 | ||
| 04:00-05:00 | ||
| 05:00-06:00 | ||
| 06:00-07:00 | ||
| 07:00-08:00 | ||
| 08:00-09:00 | ||
| 09:00-10:00 | ||
| 10:00-11:00 | ||
| 11:00-12:00 | ||
| 12:00-13:00 | ||
| 13:00-14:00 | ||
| 14:00-15:00 | ||
| 15:00-16:00 | ||
| 16:00-17:00 | ||
| 17:00-18:00 | ||
| 18:00-1900 | ||
| 19:00-20:00 | ||
| 21:00-22:00 | ||
| 22:00-23:00 | ||
| 23:00-00:00 |