Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 1: Line 1:
=Roster=
=Roster=
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists  will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists  will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
Current as of March 23, 2013


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT)  WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader
! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT)  WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader
|-
| Death Scyhe  || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault  || LAV  || Yes|| Yes
|-
|-
| 3 Bird  ||1600-0200 ||Assault/Sniper || Dropships || Yes || Yes
| 3 Bird  ||1600-0200 ||Assault/Sniper || Dropships || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
|Galen Rez ||02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE || Logi/Sniper || || Yes ||
|Adelia Lafayette ||Various ||Logi/Heacy ||   || Yes ||
|-
|-
|The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship  || Yes ||Yes
|Alcare Xavier Golden ||05:00-07:00 ||Sniper/Logistics ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) || || ||
|Bustuarii ||Various ||Assault/Scout ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes
|Cariuss Shadow ||01:00-15:00 ||Logistics ||Dropship   || Yes ||
|-
|-
|Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault ||  || Yes|| Yes
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) ||  || ||
|-
|-
|Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship || Yes||Yes
| Death Scyhe  || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault  || LAV  || Yes|| Yes
|-
|-
|Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes||
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault ||   || Yes ||
|-
|-
|Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi ||   || ||
|Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault || || Yes|| Yes
|-
|-
|Wilco75 ||     ||     ||   ||     ||
|Galdor Seregon || ||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Galen Rez ||02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE || Logi/Sniper || || Yes ||
|-
|-
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||
|Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Shiruba Ryou ||19:00-4:00 ||Logistics/Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
|-
|Janus Vinland ||21:00 + ||Scout/Sniping ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper ||   ||Yes ||Yes
|Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper ||   ||Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
|Janus Vinland ||21:00 + ||Scout/Sniping ||   || ||
|-
|Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|Alcare Xavier Golden ||05:00-07:00 ||Sniper/Logistics ||   || ||
|-
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Jebus McKing ||1800 - 2200 ||Logistics (Field) ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Jebus McKing ||1800 - 2200 ||Logistics (Field) ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|Bustuarii ||Various ||Assault/Scout ||   || ||
|Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|Galdor Seregon || ||Assault ||   || ||
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||
|-
|Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) ||   || ||
|-
|Cariuss Shadow ||01:00-15:00 ||Logistics ||Dropship   || Yes ||
|-
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault ||   || Yes ||
|-
|Shirkey Juk ||21:00-23:00||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|Adelia Lafayette ||Various ||Logi/Heacy ||   || Yes ||
|-
|Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV   || Yes ||
|Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV   || Yes ||
|-
|-
| || || ||   || ||
|Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi ||   || ||
 
|}
 
 
 
WD Means Weekday
WE Means Weekend
 
==Specific Rosters==
 
===Fits/Roles===
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|-
| Anti Armor ||Heavy Beard ||  
|Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes||
|-
|-
| Assault ||Death Scyhe ||3 Bird||The-Beard||Dalayda Mandana||Galdan Aran||Shiruba Ryou||Jack Kittinger
|Shirkey Juk ||21:00-23:00||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|-
| Heavy ||Death Scyhe ||Galdan Aran||Heavy Beard
|Shiruba Ryou ||19:00-4:00 ||Logistics/Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
| Logistics ||Galen Rez || Ysylla Mariner ||Naedeus||Yurian Providence||Klark Morrigan||Shiruba Ryou||J4yne C0bb
|Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes
|-
|-
| Sniper ||3 bird ||Galen Rez|| Dalayda Mandana||Sherrad Ventonii||Naedeus||Yurian Providence||Klark Morrigan||Janus Vinland||Jack Kittinger
|The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship  || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
| Scout     || Dalayda Mandana ||Ysylla Mariner||Sherrad Ventonii||Janus Vinland
|Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) ||   || ||
|-
|-
| Any || Supremeeve Vexus
|Wilco75 ||21:00-01:00 || ||   || ||
|-
|-
|         || ||
|Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship  || Yes||Yes
 
|}
 
===Leaders===
 
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
| Squad Leaders ||Death Scyhe || 3 Bird ||Galen Rez||The-Beard||Supremeeve Vexus||Galdan Aran||Ysylla Mariner||Sherrad Ventonii||Heavy Beard||Yurian Providence||Shiruba Ryou||Jack Kittinger
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
| Team Leaders ||Death Scyhe || 3 Bird||The-Beard||Supremeeve Vexus||Galdan Aran||Ysylla Mariner||Heavy Beard||Yurian Providence||Shiruba Ryou||Jack Kittinger
| || || ||   || ||
|-
|       || ||
|}
 
===Playtime (GMT)===
 
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Time
|-
| 00:00-01:00  || ||
|-
| 01:00-0200    ||      ||
|-
| 02:00-03:00 || ||
|-
| 03:00-04:00 || ||  
|-
| 04:00-05:00 || ||  
|-
| 05:00-06:00 || ||
|-
| 06:00-07:00 || ||
|-
| 07:00-08:00 || ||
|-
| 08:00-09:00 || ||
|-
| 09:00-10:00   || ||
|-
| 10:00-11:00 || ||
|-
| 11:00-12:00 || ||
|-
| 12:00-13:00 || ||
|-
| 13:00-14:00 || ||
|-
| 14:00-15:00 || ||
|-
| 15:00-16:00 || ||
|-
| 16:00-17:00 || ||
|-
| 17:00-18:00 || ||
|-
| 18:00-1900 || ||
|-
| 19:00-20:00 || ||
|-
| 21:00-22:00 || ||
|-
| 22:00-23:00 || ||
|-
| 23:00-00:00 || ||  
|}
|}