Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|Harpyja ||14:00 – 18:00 ||Logi/Assault ||   || ||
|Harpyja ||14:00 – 18:00 ||Logi/Assault ||   || ||
|-
|Jake Bloodworth ||00:30-06:00 ||Medic/Combat Engineer ||   || ||
|-
|-
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
Line 47: Line 49:
|-
|-
|Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|Kain Reaver83 ||Various ||Sniper || Dropship  || ||
|-
|-
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||