Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills and learning: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Aren Dar (talk | contribs)
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
| [[Skills:Navigation|Navigation]] || Intelligence, Perception
| [[Skills:Navigation|Navigation]] || Intelligence, Perception
|-
| [[Skills:Planet_Management|Planet Management]] || Intelligence, Memory and Charisma
|-
|-
| [[Skills:Science|Science]] || All except Perception
| [[Skills:Science|Science]] || All except Perception