Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 2: Line 2:
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists  will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists  will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.


Current as of March 27 2013
Current as of 28 April 2013


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
|-
|Jackjack1990  || || ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper ||   ||Yes ||Yes
|Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper ||   ||Yes ||Yes
Line 57: Line 59:
|-
|-
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||
|-
|Lorhak Gannarsein ||1000-1400 || ||Tank   || ||
|-
|-
|Mat'DeVrie ||20:00-02:00 || Sniper/Assault ||   || ||
|Mat'DeVrie ||20:00-02:00 || Sniper/Assault ||   || ||
Line 102: Line 106:
| || || ||   || ||
| || || ||   || ||
|}
|}


[[Category:DUST_University]]
[[Category:DUST_University]]