Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Fanfest: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Cervator (talk | contribs)
Moar pix
Line 28: Line 28:
| [[Image:Fanfest2013NevRichDK.jpg|thumb|left|Neville partying with RichDK of Razor Alliance]]  
| [[Image:Fanfest2013NevRichDK.jpg|thumb|left|Neville partying with RichDK of Razor Alliance]]  
| [[Image:20130428_003358.jpg|thumb|left|Looka Distraction, Theodacius, Sern Egon]]
| [[Image:20130428_003358.jpg|thumb|left|Looka Distraction, Theodacius, Sern Egon]]
|-
| [[Image:EveHarpaCorner2013.jpg|thumb|left|EVE Uni at Harpa - Cervator's wife in center, Neville hiding behind banner, Dennie Fleetfoot in DUST uniform to the right]]
| [[Image:BlueLagoon2013_1.jpg|thumb|left|Cervator's wife on left, Todax next to her; Shegunna Blow's wife in extreme right, Croixant next to her in first row]]
| [[Image:BlueLagoon2013_2.jpg|thumb|left| Shegunna Blow in front extreme left, his wife behind in red, Cervator's wife to her right in blue, Todax behind her, Croixant in front of her]]
|-
|-
|  
|  
|}
|}
For more details see the [http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=199&t=65982 forum thread]


= Pictures from Fanfest 2012 =
= Pictures from Fanfest 2012 =