Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 25: Line 25:
|Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha
|Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha
|-
|-
|Executive Officer, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || G Assault || ✪ ╬ || Yes || Yes || Bravo
|Executive Officer, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || M Logistics || ✪ ╬ || Yes || Yes || Bravo
|-
|-
|Spec Ops. Captain, Open || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|Administrative Officer, Celus Ivara || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|Spec Ops. Captain, Otrera Goddess || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|Spec Ops. 1st Lieutenant, Yuiren Providence || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A  
|-
|-
|Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A