More actions
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
=== Officer (100MN Only) === | === Officer (100MN Only) === | ||
*Tech I | |||
{| width="600" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| Powergrid Usage | |||
| CPU Usage | |||
| Capacitor Cost (per use) | |||
| Max Velocity Bonus | |||
| Meta Level | |||
| Overload Bonus | |||
| Activation Time | |||
|- | |||
| Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 625 MW | |||
| 58 tf | |||
| 241 GJ | |||
| 150% | |||
| Level 11 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 10.00 sec. | |||
|- | |||
| Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 625 MW | |||
| 66 tf | |||
| 241 GJ | |||
| 159% | |||
| Level 14 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 10.00 sec. | |||
|- | |||
| Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 750 MW | |||
| 50 tf | |||
| 320 GJ | |||
| 159% | |||
| Level 13 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 10.00 sec. | |||
|- | |||
| Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 750 MW | |||
| 50 tf | |||
| 320 GJ | |||
| 156% | |||
| Level 12 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 10.00 sec. | |||
|- | |||
| Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 750 MW | |||
| 50 tf | |||
| 320 GJ | |||
| 153% | |||
| Level 11 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 10.00 sec. | |||
|- | |||
| Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 625 MW | |||
| 63 tf | |||
| 241 GJ | |||
| 156% | |||
| Level 13 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 10.00 sec. | |||
|- | |||
| Tobia's Modified 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 750 MW | |||
| 50 tf | |||
| 320 GJ | |||
| 162% | |||
| Level 14 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 10.00 sec. | |||
|- | |||
| Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner | |||
| 625 MW | |||
| 61 tf | |||
| 241 GJ | |||
| 153% | |||
| Level 12 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 10.00 sec. | |||
|- | |||
=== Deadspace === | === Deadspace === | ||
== Micro Jump Drive == | == Micro Jump Drive == | ||