More actions
Janus tichim (talk | contribs) |
Janus tichim (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Amarr | | Amarr | ||
| Amarr Imperial Navy | | Amarr Imperial Navy | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | |||
| Caldari | |||
| Ytiri | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | |||
| Gallente | |||
| Federal Intelligence Office | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]] | | [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 58: | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Dominations | | Dominations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | | [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | ||