More actions
Odin wreckx (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |rowspan="1"| |rowspan="1"| !colspan="5"|Skill Level |- |Skill Multiplier Bonus |Unit Example |style="text-align:center;" | 1 |style="text-align:center;" ..." |
Odin wreckx (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
**table increase multiplier | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
| Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|102 | |||
|104.04 | |||
|106.1208 | |||
|108.2432 | |||
|110.4081 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5% | |style="text-align:center;" | 5% | ||
| Line 51: | Line 60: | ||
|207.36 | |207.36 | ||
|248.832 | |248.832 | ||
|} | |||
** Table decrease multiplier (WIP) | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|rowspan="1"| | |||
|rowspan="1"| | |||
!colspan="5"|Skill Level | |||
|- | |||
|Skill Multiplier Reduction | |||
|Unit Example | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|98 | |||
|96.04 | |||
|94.1192 | |||
|92.23682 | |||
|90.39208 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|97 | |||
|94.09 | |||
|91.2673 | |||
|88.52928 | |||
|85.8734 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|95 | |||
|90.25 | |||
|85.7375 | |||
|81.45063 | |||
|77.37809 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 10% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|90 | |||
|81 | |||
|72.9 | |||
|65.61 | |||
|59.049 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 15% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|85 | |||
|72.25 | |||
|61.4125 | |||
|52.20063 | |||
|44.37053 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 20% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|80 | |||
|64 | |||
|51.2 | |||
|40.96 | |||
|32.768 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:10, 28 April 2014
- table increase multiplier
| Skill Level | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skill Multiplier Bonus | Unit Example | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 2% | 100 | 102 | 104.04 | 106.1208 | 108.2432 | 110.4081 |
| 5% | 100 | 105 | 110.25 | 115.7625 | 121.5506 | 127.6282 |
| 7.5% | 100 | 107.5 | 115.5625 | 124.2297 | 133.5469 | 143.5629 |
| 10% | 100 | 110 | 121 | 133.1 | 146.41 | 161.051 |
| 15% | 100 | 115 | 132.25 | 152.0875 | 174.9006 | 201.1357 |
| 20% | 100 | 120 | 144 | 172.8 | 207.36 | 248.832 |
- Table decrease multiplier (WIP)
| Skill Level | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skill Multiplier Reduction | Unit Example | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 2% | 100 | 98 | 96.04 | 94.1192 | 92.23682 | 90.39208 |
| 3% | 100 | 97 | 94.09 | 91.2673 | 88.52928 | 85.8734 |
| 5% | 100 | 95 | 90.25 | 85.7375 | 81.45063 | 77.37809 |
| 10% | 100 | 90 | 81 | 72.9 | 65.61 | 59.049 |
| 15% | 100 | 85 | 72.25 | 61.4125 | 52.20063 | 44.37053 |
| 20% | 100 | 80 | 64 | 51.2 | 40.96 | 32.768 |