More actions
Odin wreckx (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Odin wreckx (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
**table increase multiplier | **table increase multiplier | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" ------------------------------------------------------------------------ | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skill Multiplier Bonus | |Skill Multiplier Bonus | ||
|Unit Example | |Base Unit Example | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|248.832 | |248.832 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |rowspan="1"| | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |||
!colspan="5"|Skill Level | |||
|- | |||
|Skill Multiplier Bonus | |||
|Base Unit Example | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|2% | |||
|4.0400% | |||
|6.1208% | |||
|8.2432% | |||
|10.4081% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|5% | |||
|10.25% | |||
|15.7625% | |||
|21.5506% | |||
|27.6282% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 7.5% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|7.5% | |||
|15.5625% | |||
|24.2297% | |||
|33.5469% | |||
|43.5629% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 10% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|10% | |||
|21% | |||
|33.1% | |||
|46.41% | |||
|61.051% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 15% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|15% | |||
|32.25% | |||
|52.0875% | |||
|74.9006% | |||
|101.1357% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 20% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|20% | |||
|44% | |||
|72.8% | |||
|107.36% | |||
|148.832% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ | |||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
| Line 68: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skill Multiplier Reduction | |Skill Multiplier Reduction | ||
|Unit Example | |Base Unit Example | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
Revision as of 01:52, 28 April 2014
- table increase multiplier
| Skill Level | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skill Multiplier Bonus | Base Unit Example | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 2% | 100 | 102 | 104.04 | 106.1208 | 108.2432 | 110.4081 |
| 5% | 100 | 105 | 110.25 | 115.7625 | 121.5506 | 127.6282 |
| 7.5% | 100 | 107.5 | 115.5625 | 124.2297 | 133.5469 | 143.5629 |
| 10% | 100 | 110 | 121 | 133.1 | 146.41 | 161.051 |
| 15% | 100 | 115 | 132.25 | 152.0875 | 174.9006 | 201.1357 |
| 20% | 100 | 120 | 144 | 172.8 | 207.36 | 248.832 |
| Skill Level | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skill Multiplier Bonus | Base Unit Example | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 2% | 100 | 2% | 4.0400% | 6.1208% | 8.2432% | 10.4081% |
| 5% | 100 | 5% | 10.25% | 15.7625% | 21.5506% | 27.6282% |
| 7.5% | 100 | 7.5% | 15.5625% | 24.2297% | 33.5469% | 43.5629% |
| 10% | 100 | 10% | 21% | 33.1% | 46.41% | 61.051% |
| 15% | 100 | 15% | 32.25% | 52.0875% | 74.9006% | 101.1357% |
| 20% | 100 | 20% | 44% | 72.8% | 107.36% | 148.832% |
| Skill Level | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skill Multiplier Reduction | Base Unit Example | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 2% | 100 | 98 | 96.04 | 94.1192 | 92.23682 | 90.39208 |
| 3% | 100 | 97 | 94.09 | 91.2673 | 88.52928 | 85.8734 |
| 5% | 100 | 95 | 90.25 | 85.7375 | 81.45063 | 77.37809 |
| 10% | 100 | 90 | 81 | 72.9 | 65.61 | 59.049 |
| 15% | 100 | 85 | 72.25 | 61.4125 | 52.20063 | 44.37053 |
| 20% | 100 | 80 | 64 | 51.2 | 40.96 | 32.768 |