Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Scanning:Scan Results: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Gas Sites (Known Space): Location data on Serpentis Chemical Lab, quantity data on Phoenix Nebula
Gas Sites (Known Space): Added Blood Raider Chemical Lab.
Line 73: Line 73:
! style="background:#222222" | Security Level
! style="background:#222222" | Security Level
! style="background:#222222" | Contents
! style="background:#222222" | Contents
|-
| [[Blood Raider Chemical Lab]]
| Aridia
| Low
| Combat/data site.
|-
|-
| [[Calabash Nebula]]
| [[Calabash Nebula]]