Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Drone-capable ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Pirate Faction: added 2 Mordus Ship
Line 204: Line 204:
|-
|-
| [[Dramiel]]||20||15||||||||||||||||
| [[Dramiel]]||20||15||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Orthrus]]||25||25||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Worm]]||30 - 50||25||*||||||||||||||
| [[Worm]]||30 - 50||25||*||||||||||||||
Line 210: Line 212:
|-
|-
| [[Vigilant]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
| [[Vigilant]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Barghest]]||50||75||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%||||||||||||||
| [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%||||||||||||||