Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Drone-capable ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Pirate Faction: Ashimmu -Kronos
Line 204: Line 204:
|-
|-
| [[Orthrus]]||25||25||||||||||||||||
| [[Orthrus]]||25||25||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Ashimmu]]||40 - 70||40 - 70||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Worm]]||30 - 50||25||*||||||||||||||
| [[Worm]]||30 - 50||25||*||||||||||||||
Line 212: Line 214:
|-
|-
| [[Barghest]]||50||75||||||||||||||||
| [[Barghest]]||50||75||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Ashimmu]]||40 - 70||40 - 70||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%||||||||||||||
| [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%||||||||||||||