Pink Kondur (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pink Kondur (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
== Master exploration == | == Master exploration == | ||
<!-- #remove ------------------------------------------------------------------------ --> | <!-- #remove ------------------------------------------------------------------------ --> | ||
{| style="text-align:left; width:750px;" | |||
|- | |||
|1. Astrometrics V | |||
|requirement for 'core probe launcher II' | |||
|14 days, 15 hours, 14 minutes, 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|2. Racial Frigate V | |||
|requirement for 'covert ops' skill | |||
|9 days, 18 hours, 9 minutes, 40 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|3. Electronics Upgrades IV | |||
| | |||
|1 day, 17 hours, 23 minutes, 40 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|4. Electronics Upgrades V | |||
|requirement for 'covert ops' skill | |||
|9 days, 18 hours, 9 minutes, 40 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|5. Covert Ops I | |||
| | |||
|33 minutes, 20 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|6. Covert Ops II | |||
| | |||
|2 hours, 35 minutes, 14 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|7. Covert Ops III | |||
| | |||
|14 hours, 38 minutes, 6 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|8. Covert Ops IV | |||
|bonuses should now exceed your racial frigate | |||
|3 days, 10 hours, 47 minutes, 20 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|9. Cloaking II | |||
| | |||
|3 hours, 52 minutes, 52 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|10. Cloaking III | |||
| | |||
|21 hours, 57 minutes, 8 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|11. Cloaking IV | |||
|requirement for 'covert ops cloaking device II' | |||
|5 days, 4 hours, 11 minutes | |||
|- | |||
|12. Archaeology V | |||
|requirement for 'relic analyzer II' | |||
|14 days, 15 hours, 14 minutes, 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|13. Hacking V | |||
|requirement for 'data analyzer II' | |||
|14 days, 15 hours, 14 minutes, 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|14. Astrometric Pinpointing IV | |||
| | |||
|4 days, 7 hours, 29 minutes, 10 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|15. Astrometric Acquisition IV | |||
| | |||
|4 days, 7 hours, 29 minutes, 10 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|16. Astrometric Rangefinding IV | |||
| | |||
|6 days, 21 hours, 34 minutes, 38 seconds | |||
|} | |||