More actions
No edit summary |
Kenji eyrou (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! style="width:19%"|Prerequisites | ! style="width:19%"|Prerequisites | ||
|- id="Amarr Assault Dropsuits" | |- id="Amarr Assault Dropsuits" | ||
| Amarr Assault Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Assault|Assault Dropsuits]]||Assault Suit Bonus: | | Amarr Assault Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Assault|Assault Dropsuits]]||Assault Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to PG/CPU cost of light/sidearm weapons and grenades per level<br/>Amarr Assault Bonus: 5% reduction to laser weaponry heat build-up per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Amarr Medium Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Amarr Commando Dropsuits" | |||
| Amarr Commando Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Commando|Commando Dropsuits]]||Commando Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to reload speed of light/sidearm weapons per level<br/>Amarr Commando Bonus:+2% damage to light laser weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Amarr Heavy Dropsuits III | |||
|- id="Amarr Heavy Dropsuits" | |- id="Amarr Heavy Dropsuits" | ||
| Amarr Heavy Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame|Heavy Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] III | | Amarr Heavy Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame|Heavy Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] III | ||
|- id="Amarr Light Dropsuits" | |||
| Amarr Light Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame|Light Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] II | |||
|- id="Amarr Logistics Dropsuits" | |- id="Amarr Logistics Dropsuits" | ||
| Amarr Logistics Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Logistics|Logistics Dropsuits]]||Logistics Suit Bonus: | | Amarr Logistics Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Logistics|Logistics Dropsuits]]||Logistics Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to PG/CPU cost of equipment per level<br/>Amarr Logistics Bonus: 10% reduction to drop uplink spawn time and +2 to maximum spawn count per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Amarr Medium Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Amarr Medium Dropsuits" | |- id="Amarr Medium Dropsuits" | ||
| Amarr Medium Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame|Medium Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] I | | Amarr Medium Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame|Medium Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] I | ||
|- id="Amarr Scout Dropsuits" | |||
| Amarr Scout Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame-Scout|Scout Dropsuits]]||Scout Suit Bonus: +15% reduction to PG/CPU cost of cloak field per level<br/>Amarr Scout Bonus: 5% reduction to dropsuit scan precision and +5% bonus to stamina regen and maximum stamina per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Amarr Light Dropsuits III | |||
|- id="Amarr Sentinel Dropsuits" | |- id="Amarr Sentinel Dropsuits" | ||
| Amarr Sentinel Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Sentinel|Sentinel Dropsuits]]||Sentinel Suit Bonus: 5% | | Amarr Sentinel Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Sentinel|Sentinel Dropsuits]]||Sentinel Suit Bonus: +5% damage resistance to splash damage per level<br/>Amarr Sentinel Bonus: 3% armor resistance to projectile weapons, 2% shield resistance to hybrid - railgun weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Amarr Heavy Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Caldari Assault | |- id="Caldari Assault Dropsuits" | ||
| Caldari Assault Dropsuit||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Assault|Assault Dropsuits]]||Assault Suit Bonus: | | Caldari Assault Dropsuit||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Assault|Assault Dropsuits]]||Assault Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to PG/CPU cost of light/sidearm weapons and grenades per level<br/>Caldari Assault Bonus: +5% to reload speed of hybrid railgun light/sidearm weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Caldari Medium Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Caldari Commando Dropsuits" | |||
| Caldari Commando Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Commando|Commando Dropsuits]]||Commando Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to reload speed of light/sidearm weapons per level<br/>Caldari Commando Bonus:+2% damage to light hybrid – railgun weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Caldari Heavy Dropsuits III | |||
|- id="Caldari Heavy Dropsuits" | |||
| Caldari Heavy Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame|Heavy Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] III | |||
|- id="Caldari Light Dropsuits" | |||
| Caldari Light Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame|Light Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] II | |||
|- id="Caldari Logistics Dropsuit" | |- id="Caldari Logistics Dropsuit" | ||
| Caldari Logistics Dropsuit||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Logistics|Logistics Dropsuits]]||Logistics Suit Bonus: | | Caldari Logistics Dropsuit||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Logistics|Logistics Dropsuits]]||Logistics Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to PG/CPU cost of equipment per level<br/>Caldari Logistics Bonus: +10% to nanohive maximum nanites and +5% to supply rate and repair amount per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Caldari Medium Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Caldari Medium Dropsuits" | |- id="Caldari Medium Dropsuits" | ||
| Caldari Medium Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame|Medium Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] I | | Caldari Medium Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame|Medium Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] I | ||
|- id="Caldari Scout Dropsuits" | |||
| Caldari Scout Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame-Scout|Scout Dropsuits]]||Scout Suit Bonus: +15% reduction to PG/CPU cost of cloak field per level<br/>Caldari Scout Bonus: +10% to dropsuit scan radius and 3% reduction to scan profile per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Caldari Light Dropsuits III | |||
|- id="Caldari Sentinel Dropsuits" | |||
| Caldari Sentinel Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Sentinel|Sentinel Dropsuits]]||Sentinel Suit Bonus: +5% damage resistance to splash damage per level<br/>Caldari Sentinel Bonus: 3% shield resistance to hybrid - blaster weapons, 2% shield resistance to laser weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Caldari Heavy Dropsuits III | |||
|- id="Dropsuit Command" | |- id="Dropsuit Command" | ||
| Dropsuit Command||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x1]]||48000|| | | Dropsuit Command||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x1]]||48000|| | ||
|- id="Gallente Assault Dropsuits" | |- id="Gallente Assault Dropsuits" | ||
| Gallente Assault Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Assault|Assault Dropsuits]]||Assault Suit Bonus: | | Gallente Assault Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Assault|Assault Dropsuits]]||Assault Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to PG/CPU cost of light/sidearm weapons and grenades per level<br/>Gallente Assault Bonus: 5% reduction to hybrid - blaster light/sidearm hip-fire dispersion and kick per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Gallente Medium Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Gallente Commando Dropsuits" | |||
| Gallente Commando Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Commando|Commando Dropsuits]]||Commando Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to reload speed of light/sidearm weapons per level<br/>Gallente Commando Bonus:+2% damage to light hybrid – blaster weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Gallente Heavy Dropsuits III | |||
|- id="Gallente Heavy Dropsuits" | |||
| Gallente Heavy Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame|Heavy Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] III | |||
|- id="Gallente Light Dropsuits" | |- id="Gallente Light Dropsuits" | ||
| Gallente Light Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame|Light Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] II | | Gallente Light Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame|Light Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] II | ||
|- id="Gallente Logistics Dropsuits" | |- id="Gallente Logistics Dropsuits" | ||
| Gallente Logistics Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Logistics|Logistics Dropsuits]]||Logistics Suit Bonus: | | Gallente Logistics Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Logistics|Logistics Dropsuits]]||Logistics Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to PG/CPU cost of equipment per level<br/>Gallente Logistics Bonus: +10% to active scanner visibility duration and +5% to active scanner precision per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Gallente Medium Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Gallente Medium Dropsuits" | |- id="Gallente Medium Dropsuits" | ||
| Gallente Medium Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame|Medium Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] I | | Gallente Medium Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame|Medium Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] I | ||
|- id="Gallente Scout Dropsuits" | |- id="Gallente Scout Dropsuits" | ||
| Gallente Scout Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame-Scout|Scout Dropsuits]]||Scout Suit Bonus: | | Gallente Scout Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame-Scout|Scout Dropsuits]]||Scout Suit Bonus: +15% reduction to PG/CPU cost of cloak field per level<br/>Gallente Scout Bonus: 2% reduction to dropsuit scan precision and 3% reduction to scan profile per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Gallente Light Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Gallente Sentinel Dropsuits" | |||
| Gallente Sentinel Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Sentinel|Sentinel Dropsuits]]||Sentinel Suit Bonus: +5% damage resistance to splash damage per level<br/>Gallente Sentinel Bonus: 3% armor resistance to hybrid - railgun weapons, 2% armor resistance to projectile weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Gallente Heavy Dropsuits III | |||
|- id="Minmatar Assault Dropsuits" | |- id="Minmatar Assault Dropsuits" | ||
| Minmatar Assault Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Assault|Assault Dropsuits]]||Assault Suit Bonus: | | Minmatar Assault Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Assault|Assault Dropsuits]]||Assault Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to PG/CPU cost of light/sidearm weapons and grenades per level<br/>Minmatar Assault Bonus: +5% to projectile light/sidearm clip size per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Minmatar Medium Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Minmatar Commando Dropsuits" | |||
| Minmatar Commando Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Commando|Commando Dropsuits]]||Commando Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to reload speed of light/sidearm weapons per level<br/>Minmatar Commando Bonus:+2% damage to light projectile and explosive weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Minmatar Heavy Dropsuits III | |||
|- id="Minmatar Heavy Dropsuits" | |||
| Minmatar Heavy Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame|Heavy Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] III | |||
|- id="Minmatar Light Dropsuits" | |- id="Minmatar Light Dropsuits" | ||
| Minmatar Light Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame|Light Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] II | | Minmatar Light Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame|Light Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] II | ||
|- id="Minmatar Logistics Dropsuits" | |- id="Minmatar Logistics Dropsuits" | ||
| Minmatar Logistics Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Logistics|Logistics Dropsuits]]||Logistics Suit Bonus: | | Minmatar Logistics Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame-Logistics|Logistics Dropsuits]]||Logistics Suit Bonus: 5% reduction to PG/CPU cost of equipment per level<br/>Minmatar Logistics Bonus: +10% to repair tool range and 5% to repair amount per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Minmatar Medium Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Minmatar Medium Dropsuits" | |- id="Minmatar Medium Dropsuits" | ||
| Minmatar Medium Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame|Medium Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] I | | Minmatar Medium Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Medium_Frame|Medium Dropsuits]]||||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x4]]||229000||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Dropsuit_Command|Dropsuit Command]] I | ||
|- id="Minmatar Scout Dropsuits" | |- id="Minmatar Scout Dropsuits" | ||
| Minmatar Scout Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame-Scout|Scout Dropsuits]]||Scout Suit Bonus: | | Minmatar Scout Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Light_Frame-Scout|Scout Dropsuits]]||Scout Suit Bonus: +15% reduction to PG/CPU cost of cloak field per level<br/>Minmatar Scout Bonus: 5% bonus to hacking speed and Nova Knife damage per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Minmatar Light Dropsuits III | ||
|- id="Minmatar Sentinel Dropsuits" | |||
| Minmatar Sentinel Dropsuits||[[Dust_514:_Dropsuit_Command#Heavy_Frame-Sentinel|Sentinel Dropsuits]]||Sentinel Suit Bonus: +5% damage resistance to splash damage per level<br/>Minmatar Sentinel Bonus: 3% shield resistance to laser weapons, 2% armor resistance to hybrid - blaster weapons per level||[[Dust_514:_Skill_Books#Training_Cost_Multiplier|x8]]||787000||Minmatar Heavy Dropsuits III | |||
|} | |} | ||