Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
| [[Astarte]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente ||  || 6
| [[Astarte]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente ||  || 6
|-
| [[Astero]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Exploration || 2
|-
|-
| [[Atron]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Light Frigate || 2
| [[Atron]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Light Frigate || 2