More actions
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astarte]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente || || 6 | | [[Astarte]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente || || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Astero]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Exploration || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atron]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Light Frigate || 2 | | [[Atron]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Light Frigate || 2 | ||