Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 107: Line 107:
|-
|-
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
|-
| [[Confessor]] || Strategic Destroyers || T3 || Amarr ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2
| [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2