Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Anh teritz tobal: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Anh teritz tobal
Line 688: Line 688:
|  
|  
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Skirmish Warfare Link modules and replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Skirmish Warfare Link modules and replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
Line 697: Line 696:
Replaces Siege Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% shield HP bonus.
Replaces Siege Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% shield HP bonus.
Replaces Information Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% targeting range bonus.
Replaces Information Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% targeting range bonus.
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
Line 707: Line 704:
Replaces Armored Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% armor HP bonus.
Replaces Armored Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% armor HP bonus.
Replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus.
Replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus.
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
Line 716: Line 712:
Replaces Armored Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% armor HP bonus.
Replaces Armored Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% armor HP bonus.
Replaces Information Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% targeting range bonus.
Replaces Information Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% targeting range bonus.
 
|-
 
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
 
! style="background-color:purple;color:white" | Leadership
 
| Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink
|
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Siege Warfare and Skirmish Warfare Link modules.
Replaces Siege Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% shield HP bonus.
Replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus.
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
Line 725: Line 725:
| Mining Foreman Mindlink  
| Mining Foreman Mindlink  
|  
|  
| 50% increase to the command bonus of Mining Foreman Link modules and replaces Mining Foreman skill bonus with fixed 15% mining yield bonus
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Mining Foreman Link modules and replaces Mining Foreman skill bonus with fixed 15% mining yield bonus
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10