Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Anh teritz tobal: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Anh teritz tobal
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
==Implants and Attribute enhancers==
==Implants and Attribute enhancers==


There is a wide range of Implants and attribute enhancers that range from almost disposable to exceedingly expensive.   
There are numerous Implants and attribute enhancers that range from almost disposable to exceedingly expensive.   
{|
{|
|-
|-
Line 669: Line 669:
| Armored Warfare Mindlink  
| Armored Warfare Mindlink  
|  
|  
| 50% increase to the command bonus of Armored Warfare Link modules and replaces Armored Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% armor HP bonus
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Armored Warfare Link modules and replaces Armored Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% armor HP bonus
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
Line 681: Line 681:
| Siege Warfare Mindlink  
| Siege Warfare Mindlink  
|  
|  
| 50% increase to the command bonus of Siege Warfare Link modules and replaces Siege Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% shield HP bonus
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Siege Warfare Link modules and replaces Siege Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% shield HP bonus
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
Line 687: Line 687:
| Skirmish Warfare Mindlink  
| Skirmish Warfare Mindlink  
|  
|  
| 50% increase to the command bonus of Skirmish Warfare Link modules and replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Skirmish Warfare Link modules and replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus
 
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
Line 697: Line 696:
Replaces Siege Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% shield HP bonus.
Replaces Siege Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% shield HP bonus.
Replaces Information Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% targeting range bonus.
Replaces Information Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% targeting range bonus.
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:purple;color:white" | Leadership
| Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink
|
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Armored Warfare and Skirmish Warfare Link modules.
Replaces Armored Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% armor HP bonus.
Replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus.
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:purple;color:white" | Leadership
| Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink
|
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Armored Warfare and information Warfare Link modules.
Replaces Armored Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% armor HP bonus.
Replaces Information Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% targeting range bonus.
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:purple;color:white" | Leadership
| Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink
|
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Siege Warfare and Skirmish Warfare Link modules.
Replaces Siege Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% shield HP bonus.
Replaces Skirmish Warfare skill bonus with fixed 15% agility bonus.
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
Line 702: Line 725:
| Mining Foreman Mindlink  
| Mining Foreman Mindlink  
|  
|  
| 50% increase to the command bonus of Mining Foreman Link modules and replaces Mining Foreman skill bonus with fixed 15% mining yield bonus
| 25% increase to the command bonus of Mining Foreman Link modules and replaces Mining Foreman skill bonus with fixed 15% mining yield bonus
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10  
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10